Apartments for Rent near The Little Shopper in Elmhurst, IL - Page 2
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,340+1 BED$3,016+2 BEDS$4,154+3 BEDS$5,371+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$3,138+
Upshore Residences
4555 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60640 -
STUDIO$2,580+1 BED$2,915+2 BEDS$3,880+
5252
5252 S Cornell Ave, Chicago, IL 60615 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,837+1 BED$2,088+2 BEDS$2,656+3 BEDS$3,846+
Element at Veridian
2200 Progress Pky, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,449+3 BEDS$2,936+4 BEDS$3,799+
North Oak Lofts
6533 W Palmer St, Chicago, IL 60707 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,331+1 BED$2,416+2 BEDS$2,716+3 BEDS$7,476+Base Rent$2,315 - $7,460Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,331 - $7,476
Albion Highland Park
1850 Green Bay Rd, Highland Park, IL 60035 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,068+1 BED$2,216+2 BEDS$3,036+3 BEDS$4,182+Base Rent$1,928 - $4,760Required Monthly Fees$140 - $215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,068 - $4,975
District 1860
7215 N District Ave, Lincolnwood, IL 60712 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,195+
Seasons at Plainfield
13915 S Autumn Way, Plainfield, IL 60544 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,107+2 BEDS$2,711+3 BEDS$4,088+
The 250 Residences
250 McHenry Rd, Buffalo Grove, IL 60089 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,462+1 BED$2,985+2 BEDS$5,326+Base Rent$2,390 - $13,500Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,462 - $13,572
Flora
1114 W Carroll Ave, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Price Drop. $520 Off|STUDIO$1,725+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,695+
Seasons at North Aurora
1780 W Orchard Rd, North Aurora, IL 60542 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,716+1 BED$2,081+2 BEDS$2,406+Base Rent$1,710 - $3,645Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,716 - $3,651
Station 250
250 Plaza Cir, Mundelein, IL 60060 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,790+1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$3,095+
Seasons at Elgin
2611 Hopps Rd, Elgin, IL 60124 -
Good Value1 BED$3,900+2 BEDS$4,450+3 BEDS$5,400+
PARK5 Luxury Townhomes
5 Parkway North Blvd, Deerfield, IL 60015 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,005+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,460+3 BEDS$3,350+
Fisher Building Apartments
343 S Dearborn St, Chicago, IL 60604 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,809+3 BEDS$2,749+
21 Kristin
21 Kristin Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60195 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,315+
Blackhawk Apartment Homes
926 Congdon Ave, Elgin, IL 60120 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,190+
The Green At Chevy Chase Apartments
1701 Johnson Dr, Buffalo Grove, IL 60089 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$1,860+
Schaumburg- International Village
1220 E Algonquin Rd, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
STUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,700+
East Park Tower
5242 S Hyde Park Blvd, Chicago, IL 60615 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,626+1 BED$2,781+2 BEDS$4,396+Base Rent$2,620 - $4,490Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,626 - $4,496
One Superior Place
1 W Superior St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
|STUDIO$1,960+1 BED$2,174+2 BEDS$2,827+
Century Tower
182 W Lake St, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,288+1 BED$3,031+2 BEDS$4,600+
Aqua at Lakeshore East
225 N Columbus Dr, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Good Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,269+1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,764+
Prairie Shores
2937 South King Dr, Chicago, IL 60616 -
|
-
|STUDIO$1,804+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,529+
Brook on Janes
401 Janes Ave, Bolingbrook, IL 60440 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,449+3 BEDS$2,849+
Arrive Oak Brook Heights
201 W Oakley Dr, Westmont, IL 60559 -
Discounts1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,019+
Fairways of Naperville
970 Fairway Dr, Naperville, IL 60563 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,110+
Briarwood Terrace Apartments
1501 S Wolf Rd, Prospect Heights, IL 60070 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,643+1 BED$2,954+2 BEDS$4,588+Base Rent$2,508 - $4,717Required Monthly Fees$135 - $175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,643 - $4,892
SoNo East
840 W Blackhawk St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|STUDIO$2,039+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,799+
Astoria Tower
8 E 9th St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Good Value1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$1,839+
Park Ridge Commons
9030 Kennedy Dr, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,410+3 BEDS$2,670+
The Wheatlands Apartments
1225 Deerfield Pky, Buffalo Grove, IL 60089 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,609+
ReNew Westmont
6715 Lake Shore Dr, Westmont, IL 60559 -
|
-
|STUDIO$2,470+1 BED$3,160+2 BEDS$4,730+3 BEDS$7,270+
The Streeter
345 E Ohio St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $445 Off|STUDIO$2,319+1 BED$3,124+3 BEDS$6,329+
ReNew Waterside
420 E Ohio St, Chicago, IL 60611