Apartments for Rent near Strawberry Hill Plaza in Elk Grove Village, IL - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,400+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,610+1 BED$3,626+2 BEDS$4,832+Base Rent$2,475 - $6,855Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,610 - $6,880
AMLI River North
71 W Hubbard St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,320+1 BED$2,813+2 BEDS$4,673+
Next Apartments
347 W Chestnut St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,873+2 BEDS$2,053+3 BEDS$2,502+
Brittany Springs Apartment Homes
2504 Bordeaux Ln, Naperville, IL 60540 -
Price Drop. $351 Off|STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,719+
Arrive Glenview
2550 Waterview Dr, Northbrook, IL 60062 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$3,195+3 BEDS$7,055+Base Rent$2,400 - $7,159Required Monthly Fees$75 - $105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $7,085
Optima Old Orchard Woods
9739 Woods Dr, Skokie, IL 60077 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,347+1 BED$2,824+Base Rent$2,242 - $3,241Required Monthly Fees$105 - $165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,347 - $3,369
Spoke
728 N Morgan St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
|1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Pointe Apartments
1601 W Woods Dr, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
|STUDIO$2,029+1 BED$2,349+2 BEDS$4,049+
Arrive Streeterville
333 E Ontario St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Good Value
-
|STUDIO$1,993+1 BED$2,074+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$3,695+
Eleven 5 Lake
115 Lake St, Libertyville, IL 60048 -
Price Drop. $688 Off|STUDIO$2,292+1 BED$2,664+2 BEDS$3,750+
Coast at Lakeshore East
345 E Wacker Dr, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,783+
International Village Lombard
1300 S Finley Rd, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,791+3 BEDS$2,461+
Residences at Arlington Heights
2134 S Goebbert Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,550+1 BED$2,858+2 BEDS$4,183+Base Rent$2,430 - $5,718Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,550 - $5,718
AMLI Lofts
850 S Clark St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Price Drop. $646 Off|STUDIO$2,533+1 BED$3,659+2 BEDS$4,287+
Kingsbury Plaza
520 N Kingsbury St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,614+
Glen Oaks Commons
9700 Sumac Rd, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,685+
Elmhurst Terrace
100 Fellows Ct, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,545+
Lake+House Apartments
333 Wood Creek Rd, Wheeling, IL 60090 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$2,389+
Residences at Lakeside
830-830 Foxworth Blvd, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $189 Off|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,916+
Acclaim at Hinsdale Lake
16 W 610 Honeysuckle Rose Ln, Willowbrook, IL 60527 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,995+
ReNew Wheaton Center
2-6 WHEATON Ctr, WHEATON, IL 60187 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,880+
Village in the Park Apartments
1417 Valley Lake Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60195 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$2,089+3 BEDS$2,165+
ReNew Des Plaines North & South
730 W Algonquin Rd, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Price Drop. $259 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,956+Base Rent$1,507 - $2,767Required Monthly Fees$36 - $46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,183
Haven on Long Grove
826 Terrace Lake Dr, Aurora, IL 60504 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 BED$3,353+2 BEDS$5,775+3 BEDS$6,630+4 BEDS$13,190+
Two West Delaware
2 W Delaware Pl, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,769+1 BED$2,329+2 BEDS$3,689+
The Seneca Apartments
200 E Chestnut St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
|STUDIO$2,619+1 BED$3,349+2 BEDS$5,129+
North Water Apartments
340 E North Water St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,374+1 BED$2,602+2 BEDS$4,135+Base Rent$2,294 - $8,723Required Monthly Fees$80 - $135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,374 - $4,235
1001 South State
1001 S State St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,748+2 BEDS$3,913+Base Rent$2,680 - $6,236Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,748 - $3,928
Park 205 Apartments
205 W Touhy Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$2,999+
500 Station
675 Station Blvd, Aurora, IL 60504 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,389+1 BED$2,833+2 BEDS$4,050+
Marquee at Block 37
25 W Randolph St, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,725+
Views of Naperville
701 Royal Saint George Dr, Naperville, IL 60563 -
-
Price Drop. $521 Off|STUDIO$2,446+1 BED$2,881+2 BEDS$3,919+
Circa 922
922 W Washington Blvd, Chicago, IL 60607 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$3,450+
Northgate Crossing of Wheeling
200 Hudson Ct, Wheeling, IL 60090