Apartments for Rent near Oaklee Plaza in Des Plaines, IL - Page 3
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,374+1 BED$2,787+2 BEDS$4,135+Base Rent$2,294 - $8,723Required Monthly Fees$80 - $135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,374 - $4,235
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,993+2 BEDS$2,693+
Avant at the Arboretum
450 Warrenville Rd, Lisle, IL 60532 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,748+2 BEDS$4,018+Base Rent$2,680 - $5,968Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,748 - $4,018
Park 205 Apartments
205 W Touhy Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,367+1 BED$2,809+2 BEDS$4,175+
Marquee at Block 37
25 W Randolph St, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|STUDIO$2,355+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$3,825+
West77 Apartments
77 W Huron, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,725+
Views of Naperville
701 Royal Saint George Dr, Naperville, IL 60563 -
-
|STUDIO$2,516+1 BED$3,040+2 BEDS$4,529+
Circa 922
922 W Washington Blvd, Chicago, IL 60607 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$3,450+
Northgate Crossing of Wheeling
200 Hudson Ct, Wheeling, IL 60090 -
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,464+
803 Corday at Naperville
803 Corday Dr, Naperville, IL 60540 -
|STUDIO$2,650+1 BED$2,759+2 BEDS$3,321+3 BEDS$4,786+
The Main
847 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60202 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,889+1 BED$2,409+2 BEDS$3,339+
ReNew Oak Park
150 Forest Ave, Oak Park, IL 60301 -
Good Value1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$3,356+3 BEDS$4,799+
Elmhurst 255
255 N Addison Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
Price Drop. $351 Off|STUDIO$1,872+1 BED$2,369+2 BEDS$3,017+
One Arlington
3400 W Stonegate Blvd, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
STUDIO$1,896+1 BED$3,428+2 BEDS$3,910+3 BEDS$5,525+
ONE Old Town Park
1140 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,869+1 BED$2,389+2 BEDS$3,379+
The Emerson
1135 Westgate St, Oak Park, IL 60301 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,388+1 BED$2,821+2 BEDS$3,899+3 BEDS$6,520+
NEMA Chicago
1210 S Indiana Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
1 BED$2,479+2 BEDS$3,610+3 BEDS$4,651+
Burlington Station
5100 Forest Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$3,245+3 BEDS$4,250+
Aspire
2111 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60616 -
|STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,788+3 BEDS$3,885+
Buckingham
750 E Northwest Hwy, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
|
-
|STUDIO$2,319+1 BED$2,709+2 BEDS$4,479+
Arrive Michigan Avenue
1326 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,340+1 BED$3,016+2 BEDS$4,154+3 BEDS$5,328+
Sentral Michigan Avenue
808 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
|STUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,275+
Noca Blu Apartment Homes
2340 N California Ave, Chicago, IL 60647 -
|STUDIO$2,637+1 BED$2,865+2 BEDS$4,709+
Marlowe
169 W Huron St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,725+1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,570+3 BEDS$3,750+
444 Social
444 Parkway Dr, Lincolnshire, IL 60069 -
|STUDIO$2,535+1 BED$2,889+2 BEDS$5,081+
AMLI West Loop
205 S Peoria, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,906+1 BED$2,886+2 BEDS$3,181+Base Rent$1,875 - $4,215Required Monthly Fees$31 - $36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,906 - $4,251
Albion Oak Park
1000 Lake St, Oak Park, IL 60301 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,516+2 BEDS$4,659+Base Rent$2,500 - $4,643Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,516 - $4,659
Albion Evanston
1500 Sherman Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$3,138+
Upshore Residences
4555 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60640 -
|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,370+
Watermark at The Grove
2511 Watermark Ter, Elgin, IL 60124 -
STUDIO$2,580+1 BED$2,915+2 BEDS$3,880+
5252
5252 S Cornell Ave, Chicago, IL 60615 -
|1 BED$2,417+2 BEDS$3,661+
Top of The Mount Apartments
207 S Maple St, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,837+1 BED$2,088+2 BEDS$2,656+3 BEDS$3,846+
Element at Veridian
2200 Progress Pky, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,449+3 BEDS$2,936+4 BEDS$3,799+
North Oak Lofts
6533 W Palmer St, Chicago, IL 60707 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,331+1 BED$2,416+2 BEDS$2,716+3 BEDS$7,476+Base Rent$2,315 - $7,460Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,331 - $7,476
Albion Highland Park
1850 Green Bay Rd, Highland Park, IL 60035 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $204 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,807+1 BED$2,130+2 BEDS$2,420+3 BEDS$3,444+Base Rent$1,740 - $5,691Required Monthly Fees$67 - $215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $3,592
The Emery
28262 Diehl Rd, Warrenville, IL 60555 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,857+1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,308+3 BEDS$3,511+
Everton Flats
3S635 Everton Dr, Warrenville, IL 60555 -
Price Drop. $625 Off|STUDIO$2,562+1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$4,360+
Cascade
455 E Waterside Dr, Chicago, IL 60601 -