Apartments for Rent near Cocula Plaza in Cicero, IL - Page 8
-
STUDIO$2,132+1 BED$2,291+2 BEDS$3,215+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,610+
The Meadows at River Run
350 Whitewater Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60440 -
-
1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,777+
Thornberry Woods Apartment Homes
7501 Gladstone Dr, Naperville, IL 60565 -
STUDIO$1,973+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,082+
Oak Park Place
479-483 N Harlem Ave, Oak Park, IL 60301 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,198+1 BED$2,603+2 BEDS$4,182+
Gateway West Loop
11 S Green St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
-
-
Price Drop. $348 OffSTUDIO$2,183+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,972+3 BEDS$7,143+
1000 South Clark
1000 S Clark St., Chicago, IL 60605 -
1 BED$3,123+2 BEDS$5,784+3 BEDS$9,994+
The Sinclair
1201 N La Salle Dr, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Good Value1 BED$3,472+2 BEDS$3,714+3 BEDS$8,758+
The Hudson
750 N Hudson Ave, Chicago, IL 60654 -
STUDIO$2,615+1 BED$3,208+2 BEDS$5,891+
465 North Park
465 N Park Dr, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,264+1 BED$2,683+2 BEDS$3,860+3 BEDS$4,826+
The Cooper
720 S Wells St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,223+1 BED$2,721+2 BEDS$4,484+3 BEDS$4,716+
The Elle Apartments
801 S Financial Pl, Chicago, IL 60605 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,269+1 BED$1,996+2 BEDS$3,145+Base Rent$1,988 - $11,924Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,996 - $11,932
Elan Yorktown
50 Yorktown Shopping Ctr, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,607+2 BEDS$3,613+Base Rent$2,575 - $4,036Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,607 - $4,068
Overture Yorktown 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
55 Yorktown Shopping Ctr, Lombard, IL 60148 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,707+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,839+3 BEDS$3,243+
The Monarch
150 N East River Rd, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Price Drop. $567 Off
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,241+1 BED$3,397+2 BEDS$6,378+
One Chicago
14 W Superior St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
STUDIO$2,258+1 BED$2,728+2 BEDS$4,935+3 BEDS$7,010+
369 Grand by Onni
369 W Grand Ave, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,927Base Rent$1,891 - $1,931Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,927 - $1,967
Highland Ridge
14158 S Hilltop Ln, Lockport, IL 60441 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,398+1 BED$2,776+2 BEDS$4,105+
Westerly
740 N Aberdeen St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $653 OffSTUDIO$1,805+1 BED$2,098+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$2,859+
Springs at Lily Cache Creek
1150 Lily Cache Ln, Bolingbrook, IL 60490 -
Price Drop. $389 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,760+3 BEDS$4,264+Base Rent$2,200 - $4,269Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $4,364
McDowell Point 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
1420 Diehl Rd, Naperville, IL 60563 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,875+
Platform 4611 Uptown Chicago
4611 N Broadway St, Chicago, IL 60640 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,548+1 BED$2,251+2 BEDS$2,354+3 BEDS$3,454+Base Rent$1,393 - $3,529Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,548 - $3,684
Springs at Lake Cook Crossing
400 Spring Cress Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,918+1 BED$2,078+2 BEDS$2,660+
Metro 19 Apartments
519 Lawrence Ave, Roselle, IL 60172 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,981+1 BED$2,356+2 BEDS$3,640+3 BEDS$5,256+Base Rent$1,865 - $6,192Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,981 - $6,308
Vyne on Haven
100 N Haven Rd, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
Price Drop. $349 OffSTUDIO$2,038+1 BED$2,234+2 BEDS$3,271+
HQ Residences Apartments
122 E Northwest Hwy, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Price Drop. $371 OffSTUDIO$1,762+1 BED$2,024+2 BEDS$2,384+3 BEDS$2,685+
Springs at Lockport
16551 W Springs Cir, Lockport, IL 60441 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,375+1 BED$2,346+2 BEDS$3,230+Base Rent$2,346 - $3,655Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,346 - $3,655
The Dawson
235 E Prospect Ave, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$3,160+3 BEDS$7,130+4 BEDS$8,655+Base Rent$2,120 - $8,500Required Monthly Fees$155 - $240Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,275 - $8,740
Neveseno
1717 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60616 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,609+1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$3,060+
1120 N. LaSalle
1120 LaSalle Dr, Chicago, IL 60610 -
STUDIO$1,344+1 BED$1,865+
Beachwalk Apartments
420 W Fullerton Pky, Chicago, IL 60614 -
1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$1,984+
Savannah Trace Apartments
1421 Carolina Ct, Schaumburg, IL 60193 -
Price Drop. $457 OffSTUDIO$2,110+1 BED$2,360+2 BEDS$3,225+
180 North Jefferson
180 N Jefferson St, Chicago, IL 60661 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,879+
Ashton Arlington Heights
2302-2416 S Goebbert Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
STUDIO$2,754+1 BED$3,091+2 BEDS$4,675+3 BEDS$7,337+
OneEleven
111 W Wacker Dr, Chicago, IL 60601