Apartments for Rent near Cocula Plaza in Cicero, IL - Page 5
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,658+
-
1 BED$2,489+2 BEDS$3,110+3 BEDS$4,184+4 BEDS$7,200+
The Henry at Harms Woods
5424 Old Orchard Rd, Skokie, IL 60077 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,299+1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$3,498+3 BEDS$5,997+
626 on the Park
626 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,350+
River West Lofts
925 W Huron St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
|STUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,700+
4 North Apartments
4 N Hickory Ave, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,175+
Huntington Square
1300 S Elmhurst Rd, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
|1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,650+4 BEDS$3,300+
Spinning Wheel Apartments
21 N Spinning Wheel Rd, Hinsdale, IL 60521 -
Rent Special|
-
-
|
-
|3 BEDS$4,800+4 BEDS$5,000+
The Grove Luxury Townhomes
3000 Cottonwood Ln, River Grove, IL 60171 -
|1 BED$1,866+2 BEDS$2,250+
The Jade Residences at Waterfall Glen
2305 Sokol Ct, Darien, IL 60561 -
|1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,364+3 BEDS$2,482+
The Eagles
480 Eagle Dr, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007 -
2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
4208-4214 S Michigan Ave
4208-4214 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60653 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,590+1 BED$2,150+
1100 North Lasalle
1100 N La Salle Blvd, Chicago, IL 60610 -
|STUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,200+
14 West Elm Apartments
14 W Elm St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,350+
Natural Falls Resort Apartments
7940 Janes Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,645+
GlenLake Village
4300 W Lake Ave, Glenview, IL 60026 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,950+
Arbor House
25 E Algonquin Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
STUDIO$3,475+1 BED$3,950+2 BEDS$5,350+3 BEDS$17,750+
The Row Fulton Market
164 N Peoria St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Price Drop. $525 OffSTUDIO$1,639+1 BED$2,582+2 BEDS$4,500+3 BEDS$6,750+
The 808 Cleveland
808 N Cleveland Ave, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,737+1 BED$2,930+Base Rent$2,665 - $3,765Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,737 - $3,837
One Six Six
166 N Aberdeen St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,245+1 BED$2,785+2 BEDS$4,825+
The Dylan Chicago
160 N Morgan St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,407+1 BED$3,222+2 BEDS$5,143+3 BEDS$8,149+
920 N Wells
920 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,078+1 BED$2,198+2 BEDS$2,791+3 BEDS$5,037+Base Rent$1,948 - $7,368Required Monthly Fees$130 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,078 - $7,568
1400 Wabash
1400 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,294+1 BED$3,094+2 BEDS$3,615+Base Rent$2,220 - $5,333Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,294 - $3,964
Dash Downers Grove
926 Maple Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$4,225+3 BEDS$6,595+
The Elizabeth Chicago
225 N Elizabeth St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,534+1 BED$3,182+3 BEDS$9,850+
868 N. Wells
868 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
-
STUDIO$2,249+1 BED$2,649+2 BEDS$3,899+
The Evergreen Lofts
811 W Evergreen Ave, Chicago, IL 60642 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,115+1 BED$2,105+2 BEDS$3,310+
Lake Shore Plaza
445 E Ohio St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,552+1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$1,932+
Fieldpointe of Schaumburg
1708 Arbor Sq, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,364+1 BED$2,726+2 BEDS$4,296+Base Rent$2,194 - $4,154Required Monthly Fees$170 - $195Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,364 - $4,349
Lake and Wells
210 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60606 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,884+2 BEDS$3,473+
Luxe Logan Square
1950 N Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60647 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,395+1 BED$3,450+2 BEDS$4,653+3 BEDS$5,864+Base Rent$2,305 - $6,514Required Monthly Fees$90 - $225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,395 - $6,739
1225 Old Town
1225 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,393+Base Rent$1,378 - $3,080Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,516
Orion Prospect
475 W Enterprise Dr, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
STUDIO$2,525+1 BED$3,435+2 BEDS$5,095+
500 Lake Shore Drive
500 N Lake Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60611 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,304+1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,662+
The Flamingo Apartments
5500 S Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60637 -
Price Drop. $399 Off1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$3,004+
Beachside Apartments
5815 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60660