Apartments for Rent near Washington Square in Chicago, IL - Page 7
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,550+
Country Villas Apartments & Townhomes
4715 Beau Bien Blvd E, Lisle, IL 60532 -
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,502+
Green Oaks Apartments
8580 100th Ter, Palos Hills, IL 60465 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,218+2 BEDS$2,627+3 BEDS$3,605+
Sheffield of Lincoln Park
2700 N Sheffield Ave, Chicago, IL 60614 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,295+
Platform 4611 Uptown Chicago
4611 N Broadway St, Chicago, IL 60640 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,548+1 BED$2,251+2 BEDS$2,354+3 BEDS$3,454+Base Rent$1,393 - $3,529Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,548 - $3,684
Springs at Lake Cook Crossing
400 Spring Cress Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,981+1 BED$2,356+2 BEDS$3,640+3 BEDS$5,256+Base Rent$1,865 - $6,192Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,981 - $6,308
Vyne on Haven
100 N Haven Rd, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$3,000+
Tapestry Station Apartments
740 Main St, Evanston, IL 60202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,375+1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$3,230+Base Rent$2,375 - $3,655Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,375 - $3,655
The Dawson
235 E Prospect Ave, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$3,160+3 BEDS$7,130+4 BEDS$8,655+Base Rent$2,120 - $8,500Required Monthly Fees$155 - $240Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,275 - $8,740
Neveseno
1717 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60616 -
1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$1,926+
Savannah Trace Apartments
1421 Carolina Ct, Schaumburg, IL 60193 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,725+
Ashton Arlington Heights
2302-2416 S Goebbert Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,148+1 BED$2,291+2 BEDS$2,921+
Scio at the Medical District
901 S Ashland Ave, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$2,487+1 BED$3,238+2 BEDS$5,006+
Aurelien
833 N Clark St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,353+1 BED$3,397+2 BEDS$4,996+
Eugenie Terrace on the Park
1730 N Clark St, Chicago, IL 60614 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,936+1 BED$2,141+
Dunton Tower Apartments
55 S Vail Ave, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,736+
Forest Cove Apartments
1706 Forest Cove Dr, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Arbors of Glen Ellyn
325 Ramblewood Dr, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137 -
Good Value1 BED$2,221+2 BEDS$2,573+
Kingston Pointe Apartments
1646 River St, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
-
STUDIO$2,433+1 BED$2,722+2 BEDS$3,874+
Chestnut Place
8 W Chestnut St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,825+
Woodland Ridge Apartments
3420 Joann Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,824+2 BEDS$1,971+
Windsor Estate Apartments
232 Butterfield Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108 -
1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,819+
Terraces of Elk Grove
908 Ridge Sq, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007 -
Discounts1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,635+
Ellyn Crossing
440 Gregory Ave, Glendale Heights, IL 60139 -
Discounts1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,780+
The Gates of Deer Grove Apartment Homes
125 W Dundee Rd, Palatine, IL 60074 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,736+
Madison Park Apartments
1380 E Hyde Park Blvd, Chicago, IL 60615 -
Good Value1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,816+
Arbor Lakes
4233 N Bloomington Ave, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,673+2 BEDS$2,224+Base Rent$1,657 - $2,372Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,673 - $2,388
Waterford Place Apartments
313 W Happfield Dr, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,041+1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$3,136+3 BEDS$4,489+
River City Apartments
800 S Wells St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,393+1 BED$2,464+2 BEDS$3,269+Base Rent$2,387 - $14,613Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,393 - $14,619
1401 S. State
1401 S State St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
STUDIO$2,523+1 BED$2,899+2 BEDS$3,900+
73 East Lake
73 E Lake St, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,760+
Sunset Lake
8301 S 88th Ave, Justice, IL 60458 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,791+3 BEDS$4,333+
The Deco North Lake Shore
1400 N Lake Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,676+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,348+
Woodbury Place Apartments
1010 N Knollwood Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60194 -