Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Maxwell in Chicago, IL - Page 5

30,106 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $213 Off
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    3 BEDS
    $2,417+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,432 - $3,109
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,540

    Orion Prospect

    475 W Enterprise Dr, Mount Prospect, IL 60056
    (224) 222-1810
  2. Price Drop. $513 Off
    1 BED
    $2,337+
    2 BEDS
    $3,169+
    3 BEDS
    $6,270+

    ONE333

    1333 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60605
    (855) 389-7848
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,091+
    2 BEDS
    $3,621+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,061 - $6,895
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,091 - $3,824

    Uptown La Grange

    31 E Ogden Ave, La Grange, IL 60525
    (630) 491-6269
  4. STUDIO
    $2,478+
    1 BED
    $4,109+
    2 BEDS
    $5,217+
    3 BEDS
    $7,061+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,378 - $13,180
    Required Monthly Fees$100 - $200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,478 - $13,380

    Elevate Lincoln Park

    930 W Altgeld St, Chicago, IL 60614
    (224) 296-0309
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,905+
    2 BEDS
    $3,700+
    3 BEDS
    $7,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,730 - $7,754
    Required Monthly Fees$175 - $220
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,905 - $7,974

    State and Grand

    505 N State St, Chicago, IL 60654
    (708) 775-2163
  6. Price Drop. $807 Off
    1 BED
    $2,149+
    2 BEDS
    $2,572+

    Apex 41

    2760 S Highland Ave, Lombard, IL 60148
    (331) 215-6780
  7. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,653+
    1 BED
    $2,993+
    2 BEDS
    $4,307+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,533 - $4,344
    Required Monthly Fees$120 - $200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,653 - $4,544

    Catalyst

    123 N Desplaines St, Chicago, IL 60661
    (877) 385-4418
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,736+
    2 BEDS
    $4,070+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,626 - $6,010
    Required Monthly Fees$110 - $170
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,736 - $4,560

    The Van Buren

    808 W Van Buren St, Chicago, IL 60607
    (708) 775-3335
  9. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,250+
    1 BED
    $2,944+
    2 BEDS
    $4,400+

    The Mason

    180 N Ada St, Chicago, IL 60607
    (773) 694-4557
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,453+
    1 BED
    $3,675+
    2 BEDS
    $5,143+
    3 BEDS
    $8,149+

    920 N Wells

    920 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610
    (708) 775-2847
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.