Apartments for Rent near The Maxwell in Chicago, IL - Page 2
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,019+2 BEDS$2,959+3 BEDS$3,499+Base Rent$2,959 - $8,690Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,959 - $3,643
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,967+1 BED$2,241+2 BEDS$2,974+3 BEDS$4,165+Base Rent$1,827 - $4,760Required Monthly Fees$140 - $215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,967 - $4,975
District 1860
7215 N District Ave, Lincolnwood, IL 60712 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,462+1 BED$2,985+2 BEDS$5,326+Base Rent$2,390 - $13,500Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,462 - $13,572
Flora
1114 W Carroll Ave, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Good Value1 BED$3,900+2 BEDS$4,450+3 BEDS$5,400+
PARK5 Luxury Townhomes
5 Parkway North Blvd, Deerfield, IL 60015 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,190+
The Green At Chevy Chase Apartments
1701 Johnson Dr, Buffalo Grove, IL 60089 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$2,420+
The Villages on Maple
1769 Robin Ln, Lisle, IL 60532 -
STUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,700+
East Park Tower
5242 S Hyde Park Blvd, Chicago, IL 60615 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,597+1 BED$2,746+2 BEDS$4,396+Base Rent$2,591 - $4,490Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,597 - $4,496
One Superior Place
1 W Superior St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,960+1 BED$2,174+2 BEDS$2,827+
Century Tower
182 W Lake St, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,288+1 BED$3,031+2 BEDS$4,600+
Aqua at Lakeshore East
225 N Columbus Dr, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,029+
Twin Lake Towers
200 W 60th St, Westmont, IL 60559 -
|STUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,750+
Shoreland
5454 S Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60615 -
Price Drop. $263 Off|STUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,764+
Prairie Shores
2937 South King Dr, Chicago, IL 60616 -
Good Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,804+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,529+
Brook on Janes
401 Janes Ave, Bolingbrook, IL 60440 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$2,269+3 BEDS$2,849+
Arrive Oak Brook Heights
201 W Oakley Dr, Westmont, IL 60559 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$1,935+
Bristol Club Apartments
5700 S Walnut Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60516 -
|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,110+
Briarwood Terrace Apartments
1501 S Wolf Rd, Prospect Heights, IL 60070 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,346+1 BED$3,075+2 BEDS$5,329+Base Rent$2,238 - $5,252Required Monthly Fees$108 - $153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,346 - $5,374
Hubbard Place
360 W Hubbard St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,643+1 BED$2,954+2 BEDS$4,588+Base Rent$2,508 - $4,717Required Monthly Fees$135 - $175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,643 - $4,892
SoNo East
840 W Blackhawk St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
Good Value1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,799+
Park Ridge Commons
9030 Kennedy Dr, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,619+
ReNew Westmont
6715 Lake Shore Dr, Westmont, IL 60559 -
|
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $445 Off|STUDIO$2,319+1 BED$3,169+3 BEDS$6,349+
ReNew Waterside
420 E Ohio St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Exceptional Value|
-
STUDIO$2,519+1 BED$3,914+2 BEDS$4,822+3 BEDS$7,315+
AMLI River North
71 W Hubbard St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,411+1 BED$2,960+2 BEDS$4,921+
Next Apartments
347 W Chestnut St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,769+1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,739+
Arrive Glenview
2550 Waterview Dr, Northbrook, IL 60062 -
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$3,205+3 BEDS$7,055+Base Rent$2,400 - $7,178Required Monthly Fees$75 - $105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $7,085
Optima Old Orchard Woods
9739 Woods Dr, Skokie, IL 60077 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,824+2 BEDS$4,484+Base Rent$2,265 - $4,473Required Monthly Fees$105 - $165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,370 - $4,544
Spoke
728 N Morgan St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
|STUDIO$2,019+1 BED$2,459+2 BEDS$3,939+
Arrive Streeterville
333 E Ontario St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $688 Off|STUDIO$2,303+1 BED$2,746+2 BEDS$3,973+3 BEDS$6,654+
Coast at Lakeshore East
345 E Wacker Dr, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,783+
International Village Lombard
1300 S Finley Rd, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,437+
Residences at Arlington Heights
2134 S Goebbert Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
STUDIO$2,389+1 BED$2,685+2 BEDS$3,965+
AMLI Lofts
850 S Clark St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Price Drop. $646 Off|STUDIO$2,395+1 BED$3,614+2 BEDS$4,134+
Kingsbury Plaza
520 N Kingsbury St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,594+
Glen Oaks Commons
9700 Sumac Rd, Des Plaines, IL 60016