Apartments for Rent near Portage Square in Chicago, IL - Page 2
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,783+
International Village Lombard
1300 S Finley Rd, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$1,736+3 BEDS$2,410+
Residences at Arlington Heights
2134 S Goebbert Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
STUDIO$2,389+1 BED$2,685+2 BEDS$3,906+
AMLI Lofts
850 S Clark St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Price Drop. $501 Off|STUDIO$2,386+1 BED$3,614+2 BEDS$4,133+
Kingsbury Plaza
520 N Kingsbury St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,594+
Glen Oaks Commons
9700 Sumac Rd, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,683+
Elmhurst Terrace
100 Fellows Ct, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,090+3 BEDS$2,525+
Lake+House Apartments
333 Wood Creek Rd, Wheeling, IL 60090 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$1,781+3 BEDS$2,353+
Residences at Lakeside
830-830 Foxworth Blvd, Lombard, IL 60148 -
|
-
|
-
STUDIO$2,033+1 BED$2,577+2 BEDS$4,566+3 BEDS$5,266+
North Harbor Tower
175 N Harbor Dr, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,916+
Acclaim at Hinsdale Lake
16 W 610 Honeysuckle Rose Ln, Willowbrook, IL 60527 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|STUDIO$1,620+1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,940+
ReNew Wheaton Center
2-6 WHEATON Ctr, WHEATON, IL 60187 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$2,089+3 BEDS$2,165+
ReNew Des Plaines North & South
730 W Algonquin Rd, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,363+1 BED$2,815+Base Rent$2,283 - $6,125Required Monthly Fees$80 - $135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,363 - $3,330
1001 South State
1001 S State St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,704+
Avant at the Arboretum
450 Warrenville Rd, Lisle, IL 60532 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,748+2 BEDS$4,033+Base Rent$2,680 - $5,968Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,748 - $4,033
Park 205 Apartments
205 W Touhy Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068 -
|STUDIO$2,495+1 BED$2,809+2 BEDS$4,175+
Marquee at Block 37
25 W Randolph St, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,725+
Views of Naperville
701 Royal Saint George Dr, Naperville, IL 60563 -
Price Drop. $239 Off1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$2,350+
The Element
1550 W Dempster St, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$3,450+
Northgate Crossing of Wheeling
200 Hudson Ct, Wheeling, IL 60090 -
|STUDIO$2,680+1 BED$2,701+2 BEDS$3,246+3 BEDS$4,791+
The Main
847 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60202 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,929+1 BED$2,509+2 BEDS$3,359+
ReNew Oak Park
150 Forest Ave, Oak Park, IL 60301 -
|STUDIO$1,872+1 BED$2,378+2 BEDS$3,478+
One Arlington
3400 W Stonegate Blvd, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
STUDIO$1,896+1 BED$3,431+2 BEDS$3,910+3 BEDS$5,525+
ONE Old Town Park
1140 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,388+1 BED$2,729+2 BEDS$3,899+3 BEDS$6,520+
NEMA Chicago
1210 S Indiana Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
1 BED$2,479+2 BEDS$3,610+3 BEDS$4,651+
Burlington Station
5100 Forest Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$2,339+1 BED$2,689+2 BEDS$4,609+
Arrive Michigan Avenue
1326 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
|STUDIO$2,015+1 BED$2,270+
Noca Blu Apartment Homes
2340 N California Ave, Chicago, IL 60647 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,725+1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,570+3 BEDS$3,750+
444 Social
444 Parkway Dr, Lincolnshire, IL 60069 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,906+1 BED$2,481+2 BEDS$3,181+Base Rent$1,875 - $4,215Required Monthly Fees$31 - $36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,906 - $4,251
Albion Oak Park
1000 Lake St, Oak Park, IL 60301 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,516Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,516
Albion Evanston
1500 Sherman Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
STUDIO$2,580+1 BED$2,915+2 BEDS$3,880+
5252
5252 S Cornell Ave, Chicago, IL 60615 -
|STUDIO$2,068+1 BED$2,418+2 BEDS$3,661+
Top of The Mount Apartments
207 S Maple St, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,837+1 BED$2,088+2 BEDS$2,656+3 BEDS$3,846+
Element at Veridian
2200 Progress Pky, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,321+1 BED$2,406+2 BEDS$2,706+3 BEDS$7,466+Base Rent$2,315 - $7,460Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$2,321 - $7,466
Albion Highland Park
1850 Green Bay Rd, Highland Park, IL 60035 -
|