Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Merrimac Square in Chicago, IL

31,497 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,072+
    2 BEDS
    $1,269+
    3 BEDS
    $1,989+

    Park West

    1800 Park West Blvd, Griffith, IN 46319
    (219) 491-2749
  2. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,740+
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+
    3 BEDS
    $2,990+

    Regents Park

    5035 S East End Ave, Chicago, IL 60615
    (219) 600-3410
  3. Price Drop. $349 Off
    1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $2,149+
    3 BEDS
    $2,699+

    TGM Danada

    2 Sterling Cir, Wheaton, IL 60189
    (331) 244-2165
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,475+
    2 BEDS
    $3,195+
    3 BEDS
    $7,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $7,148
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,475 - $7,085

    Optima Old Orchard Woods

    9739 Woods Dr, Skokie, IL 60077
    (224) 505-2263
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,347+
    1 BED
    $2,824+
    2 BEDS
    $4,244+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,242 - $4,372
    Required Monthly Fees$105 - $165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,347 - $4,304

    Spoke

    728 N Morgan St, Chicago, IL 60642
    (708) 613-8284
  6. Price Drop. $259 Off
    1 BED
    $1,543+
    2 BEDS
    $2,131+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,507 - $2,832
    Required Monthly Fees$36 - $46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,183

    Haven on Long Grove

    826 Terrace Lake Dr, Aurora, IL 60504
    (331) 258-3949
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,374+
    1 BED
    $2,613+
    2 BEDS
    $4,138+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,294 - $8,727
    Required Monthly Fees$80 - $135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,374 - $4,238

    1001 South State

    1001 S State St, Chicago, IL 60605
    (708) 797-3308
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,748+
    2 BEDS
    $3,913+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,680 - $6,274
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,748 - $3,913

    Park 205 Apartments

    205 W Touhy Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068
    (224) 232-5281
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,926+
    1 BED
    $2,886+
    2 BEDS
    $3,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $4,215
    Required Monthly Fees$31 - $36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,926 - $4,251

    Albion Oak Park

    1000 Lake St, Oak Park, IL 60301
    (224) 442-9101
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,456
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,440 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,456 - $2,516

    Albion Evanston

    1500 Sherman Ave, Evanston, IL 60201
    (224) 328-1387
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,976+
    1 BED
    $2,258+
    2 BEDS
    $2,940+
    3 BEDS
    $4,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,836 - $4,760
    Required Monthly Fees$140 - $215
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,976 - $4,975

    District 1860

    7215 N District Ave, Lincolnwood, IL 60712
    (224) 505-2534
  12. |
    STUDIO
    $2,462+
    1 BED
    $2,970+
    2 BEDS
    $5,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,390 - $13,500
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,462 - $13,572

    Flora

    1114 W Carroll Ave, Chicago, IL 60607
    (855) 743-0760
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Merrimac Square in Chicago, IL

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 31,497 apartments near Merrimac Square Mall in Chicago, IL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Merrimac Square Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Chicago, IL!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.