Apartments for Rent near Kedzie Plaza in Chicago, IL - Page 7
-
Discounts1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,635+
-
Price Drop. $212 OffSTUDIO$1,062+1 BED$1,448+
Museum Walk Apartments
5541 S Everett Ave, Chicago, IL 60637 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,235+
The Ponds on Plum Grove
619 N Plum Grove Rd, Roselle, IL 60172 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,301+1 BED$2,437+2 BEDS$3,276+Base Rent$2,295 - $12,329Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,301 - $12,335
1401 S. State
1401 S State St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,760+
Sunset Lake
8301 S 88th Ave, Justice, IL 60458 -
STUDIO$1,834+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,278+3 BEDS$3,038+
The Retreat at Seven Bridges
6690 Double Eagle Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517 -
Good Value1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,070+
The Meadows at River Run
350 Whitewater Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60440 -
-
-
Price Drop. $348 OffSTUDIO$2,183+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$4,081+3 BEDS$6,997+
1000 South Clark
1000 S Clark St., Chicago, IL 60605 -
1 BED$3,132+2 BEDS$5,816+3 BEDS$9,994+
The Sinclair
1201 N La Salle Dr, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$3,417+2 BEDS$3,714+3 BEDS$8,758+
The Hudson
750 N Hudson Ave, Chicago, IL 60654 -
STUDIO$2,765+1 BED$3,025+2 BEDS$3,825+3 BEDS$5,225+
The Scholar Apartments
1590 Elmwood Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,208+1 BED$2,639+2 BEDS$3,648+3 BEDS$5,041+
The Cooper
720 S Wells St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
STUDIO$2,196+1 BED$2,519+2 BEDS$4,305+3 BEDS$4,716+
The Elle Apartments
801 S Financial Pl, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,269+1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$3,145+Base Rent$1,969 - $11,924Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,977 - $11,932
Elan Yorktown
50 Yorktown Shopping Ctr, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,607+2 BEDS$3,613+Base Rent$2,575 - $3,581Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,607 - $3,613
Overture Yorktown 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
55 Yorktown Shopping Ctr, Lombard, IL 60148 -
STUDIO$2,247+1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,963+
Ellison
1555 Ellinwood Ave, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,916+2 BEDS$4,216+
The Raven Residences
4733 N Wolcott Ave, Chicago, IL 60640 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,244+1 BED$3,179+2 BEDS$6,489+
One Chicago
14 W Superior St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
STUDIO$2,258+1 BED$2,741+2 BEDS$4,765+3 BEDS$7,010+
369 Grand by Onni
369 W Grand Ave, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,913+2 BEDS$2,888+Base Rent$1,877 - $2,852Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,913 - $2,888
Highland Ridge
14158 S Hilltop Ln, Lockport, IL 60441 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,324+1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$4,154+
Westerly
740 N Aberdeen St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,949+3 BEDS$4,550+
Nevele22 - 1122 W Chicago
1122 W Chicago Ave, Chicago, IL 60642 -
STUDIO$2,556+1 BED$3,127+2 BEDS$3,489+3 BEDS$5,804+
Onni Fulton Market
354 N Union Ave, Chicago, IL 60661 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,835+1 BED$1,946+2 BEDS$2,552+3 BEDS$2,621+
Springs at Lily Cache Creek
1150 Lily Cache Ln, Bolingbrook, IL 60490 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,548+1 BED$2,251+2 BEDS$2,354+3 BEDS$3,454+Base Rent$1,393 - $3,529Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,548 - $3,684
Springs at Lake Cook Crossing
400 Spring Cress Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,981+1 BED$2,446+2 BEDS$3,640+3 BEDS$5,256+Base Rent$1,865 - $6,192Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,981 - $6,308
Vyne on Haven
100 N Haven Rd, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
Price Drop. $371 OffSTUDIO$1,809+1 BED$2,069+2 BEDS$2,403+3 BEDS$2,781+
Springs at Lockport
16551 W Springs Cir, Lockport, IL 60441 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,375+1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$3,230+Base Rent$2,375 - $3,620Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,375 - $3,620
The Dawson
235 E Prospect Ave, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$3,160+3 BEDS$7,130+4 BEDS$8,655+Base Rent$2,120 - $8,500Required Monthly Fees$155 - $240Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,275 - $8,740
Neveseno
1717 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60616 -
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,830+Base Rent$1,585 - $1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $1,850
Wilshire Towers Apartments
201-207 Regency Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108 -
STUDIO$2,743+1 BED$3,365+2 BEDS$4,262+3 BEDS$13,169+
OneEleven
111 W Wacker Dr, Chicago, IL 60601 -
STUDIO$2,379+1 BED$3,531+2 BEDS$4,991+
727 West Madison
727 W Madison St, Chicago, IL 60661 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$724+1 BED$1,250+
5540 Hyde Park by 3L Living
5540 S Hyde Park Blvd, Chicago, IL 60637 -