Apartments for Rent near Kedzie Plaza in Chicago, IL - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $513 Off1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,438+3 BEDS$6,270+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,562+
Camden at Bloomingdale
348 Glenwood Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,960+2 BEDS$1,689+4 BEDS$1,179+
Tailor Lofts
315 S Peoria St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Price Drop. $292 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,231+2 BEDS$3,586+Base Rent$2,201 - $6,865Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,231 - $3,789
Uptown La Grange
31 E Ogden Ave, La Grange, IL 60525 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,598+1 BED$4,054+2 BEDS$5,252+3 BEDS$7,061+Base Rent$2,498 - $13,180Required Monthly Fees$100 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,598 - $13,380
Elevate Lincoln Park
930 W Altgeld St, Chicago, IL 60614 -
1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,749+
Mount Prospect Greens
2000 W Algonquin Rd, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,236+1 BED$2,624+2 BEDS$3,432+
Cobbler Square Lofts
1350 N Wells, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$4,100+
The Nest at Lincoln Park West
2140 N Lincoln Park W, Chicago, IL 60614 -
STUDIO$1,684+1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,043+
Iroquois Club
1101 Iroquois Ave, Naperville, IL 60563 -
Price Drop. $807 Off
-
Price Drop. $369 OffSTUDIO$1,666+1 BED$2,212+2 BEDS$2,764+3 BEDS$3,811+
The Residences at Hamilton Lakes
1133 N Arlington Heights Rd, Itasca, IL 60143 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,640+1 BED$2,993+2 BEDS$4,302+Base Rent$2,520 - $4,329Required Monthly Fees$120 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,640 - $4,529
Catalyst
123 N Desplaines St, Chicago, IL 60661 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$726+2 BEDS$1,549+
5748 Blackstone By 3L Living
5748 S Blackstone Ave, Chicago, IL 60637 -
-
Price Drop. $520 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,949+1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$2,867+Base Rent$1,819 - $5,426Required Monthly Fees$130 - $185Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,949 - $5,611
Coeval
51 E 14th St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,655+2 BEDS$3,558+
Panorama
918 W School St, Chicago, IL 60657 -
STUDIO$1,812+1 BED$1,872+2 BEDS$2,347+
Winfield Station
0S080 Winfield Rd, Winfield, IL 60190 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,221Base Rent$2,121 - $4,660Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,221 - $4,660
AMLI 808
808 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
-
STUDIO$3,475+1 BED$3,950+2 BEDS$5,350+3 BEDS$17,750+
The Row Fulton Market
164 N Peoria St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
STUDIO$2,525+1 BED$3,435+2 BEDS$5,095+
500 Lake Shore Drive
500 N Lake Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Price Drop. $983 Off1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$4,819+3 BEDS$7,118+
The Mason
180 N Ada St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
STUDIO$2,613+1 BED$2,924+2 BEDS$4,237+
Porte
855 W Madison St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
STUDIO$1,901+1 BED$2,121+2 BEDS$2,623+
Lincoln Station Rowhomes
208 N Prairie Rd, New Lenox, IL 60451 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,197+1 BED$3,094+2 BEDS$3,608+Base Rent$2,123 - $5,480Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,197 - $3,970
Dash Downers Grove
926 Maple Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,082+1 BED$2,747+2 BEDS$3,741+3 BEDS$7,045+Base Rent$1,931 - $13,515Required Monthly Fees$130 - $240Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,082 - $9,553
Imprint
717 S Clark St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Price Drop. $719 OffSTUDIO$2,407+1 BED$3,212+2 BEDS$5,433+3 BEDS$7,998+
920 N Wells
920 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,563+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,318+3 BEDS$2,875+
Versailles on the Lakes Oakbrook*
17W720 Butterfield Rd, Oakbrook Terrace, IL 60181 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,736+2 BEDS$3,988+Base Rent$2,626 - $5,798Required Monthly Fees$110 - $170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,736 - $4,414
The Van Buren
808 W Van Buren St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,395+1 BED$3,501+2 BEDS$4,798+3 BEDS$6,173+Base Rent$2,305 - $6,823Required Monthly Fees$90 - $225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,395 - $7,048
1225 Old Town
1225 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,128+1 BED$2,248+2 BEDS$2,847+3 BEDS$5,037+Base Rent$1,998 - $7,368Required Monthly Fees$130 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,128 - $7,568
1400 Wabash
1400 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Price Drop. $335 Off1 BED$1,829+2 BEDS$2,549+
TGM Park Meadows
10 N Lincoln Meadows Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,077+2 BEDS$4,406+3 BEDS$7,929+Base Rent$2,902 - $7,754Required Monthly Fees$175 - $220Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,077 - $7,974
State and Grand
505 N State St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Price Drop. $399 Off1 BED$1,746+2 BEDS$3,004+
Beachside Apartments
5815 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60660 -
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,900+4 BEDS$4,000+
6257 Lakewood
6257 N Lakewood Ave, Chicago, IL 60660 -
Good Value
-
-
STUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$2,459+
21st Street Lofts by 3L Living
61 E 21st St, Chicago, IL 60616 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,669+1 BED$2,058+2 BEDS$2,299+
820 Michigan by 3L Living
820 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60605