Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Englewood Square in Chicago, IL - Page 2

27,379 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,926+
    1 BED
    $2,886+
    2 BEDS
    $3,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $4,215
    Required Monthly Fees$31 - $36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,926 - $4,251

    Albion Oak Park

    1000 Lake St, Oak Park, IL 60301
    (224) 442-9101
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,456+
    2 BEDS
    $4,659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,440 - $4,643
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,456 - $4,659

    Albion Evanston

    1500 Sherman Ave, Evanston, IL 60201
    (224) 328-1387
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,967+
    1 BED
    $2,241+
    2 BEDS
    $2,974+
    3 BEDS
    $4,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,827 - $4,760
    Required Monthly Fees$140 - $215
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,967 - $4,975

    District 1860

    7215 N District Ave, Lincolnwood, IL 60712
    (224) 505-2534
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $2,462+
    1 BED
    $2,970+
    2 BEDS
    $5,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,390 - $13,500
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,462 - $13,572

    Flora

    1114 W Carroll Ave, Chicago, IL 60607
    (855) 743-0760
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,367+
    1 BED
    $2,746+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,361 - $3,374
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,367 - $3,380

    One Superior Place

    1 W Superior St, Chicago, IL 60654
    (708) 775-2729
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,391+
    1 BED
    $3,225+
    2 BEDS
    $5,329+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,283 - $5,253
    Required Monthly Fees$108 - $153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,391 - $5,374

    Hubbard Place

    360 W Hubbard St, Chicago, IL 60654
    (872) 282-3153
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,506+
    1 BED
    $2,818+
    2 BEDS
    $4,388+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,371 - $4,557
    Required Monthly Fees$135 - $175
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,506 - $4,732

    SoNo East

    840 W Blackhawk St, Chicago, IL 60642
    (708) 775-2128
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,215+
    2 BEDS
    $3,245+
    3 BEDS
    $3,895+

    Aspire

    2111 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60616
    (872) 295-8687
  9. STUDIO
    $2,580+
    1 BED
    $2,915+
    2 BEDS
    $3,880+

    5252

    5252 S Cornell Ave, Chicago, IL 60615
    (872) 224-3158
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,388+
    1 BED
    $2,839+
    2 BEDS
    $4,394+
    3 BEDS
    $6,520+

    NEMA Chicago

    1210 S Indiana Ave, Chicago, IL 60605
    (708) 725-0066
  11. |
    STUDIO
    $2,575+
    1 BED
    $2,791+
    2 BEDS
    $3,441+
    3 BEDS
    $4,685+

    The Main

    847 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60202
    (224) 435-4575
  12. Price Drop. $239 Off
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    3 BEDS
    $2,370+

    The Element

    1550 W Dempster St, Mount Prospect, IL 60056
    (224) 628-7149
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters