Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bishop Plaza in Chicago, IL - Page 2

28,617 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $3,019+
    2 BEDS
    $3,005+
    3 BEDS
    $3,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,005 - $8,831
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,005 - $3,604

    Orland Ridge Towns and Villas

    16966 Pond Willow Dr, Orland Park, IL 60487
    (708) 694-9877
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,976+
    1 BED
    $2,258+
    2 BEDS
    $2,940+
    3 BEDS
    $4,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,836 - $4,760
    Required Monthly Fees$140 - $215
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,976 - $4,975

    District 1860

    7215 N District Ave, Lincolnwood, IL 60712
    (224) 505-2534
  3. |
    STUDIO
    $2,462+
    1 BED
    $2,970+
    2 BEDS
    $5,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,390 - $13,500
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,462 - $13,572

    Flora

    1114 W Carroll Ave, Chicago, IL 60607
    (855) 743-0760
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,499+
    1 BED
    $2,568+
    2 BEDS
    $4,191+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,493 - $4,325
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,331

    One Superior Place

    1 W Superior St, Chicago, IL 60654
    (708) 775-2729
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,199+
    1 BED
    $2,547+
    2 BEDS
    $4,368+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,064 - $4,557
    Required Monthly Fees$135 - $175
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,199 - $4,732

    SoNo East

    840 W Blackhawk St, Chicago, IL 60642
    (708) 775-2128
  6. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,182+
    1 BED
    $1,857+
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+

    The Edison

    5200 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60640
    (224) 328-3568
  7. STUDIO
    $2,610+
    1 BED
    $3,626+
    2 BEDS
    $4,832+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $6,855
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,610 - $6,880

    AMLI River North

    71 W Hubbard St, Chicago, IL 60654
    (708) 919-3450
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,475+
    2 BEDS
    $3,195+
    3 BEDS
    $7,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $7,148
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,475 - $7,085

    Optima Old Orchard Woods

    9739 Woods Dr, Skokie, IL 60077
    (224) 505-2263
  9. STUDIO
    $2,561+
    1 BED
    $2,858+
    2 BEDS
    $4,183+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,441 - $5,718
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,561 - $5,718

    AMLI Lofts

    850 S Clark St, Chicago, IL 60605
    (205) 927-6170
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.