Apartments for Rent near Pheasant Hill Plaza in Bolingbrook, IL - Page 6
-
STUDIO$1,284+1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,645+
-
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,498+
Premier Luxury Apartments
9600 Franklin, Franklin Park, IL 60131 -
1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,465+
Deer Glen Apartments
228 Glen Ellyn Rd, Bloomingdale, IL 60108 -
-
Exceptional Value -
1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,050+
The Winds at Poplar Creek
1900 Windsong Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60194 -
1 BED$2,069+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,725+
The Residences of Orland Park Crossing
9510 140th St, Orland Park, IL 60462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,392+2 BEDS$3,378+3 BEDS$4,977+Base Rent$2,374 - $5,134Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,392 - $5,152
The Marke
100 N Addison Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
Price Drop. $398 OffSTUDIO$1,994+1 BED$2,387+2 BEDS$2,933+
The 450
450 Woodmoor Dr, Lombard, IL 60148 -
1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$2,900+
6 Corners Lofts
4714 W Irving Park Rd, Chicago, IL 60641 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,570+
Domain CityGate
2132 City Gate Ln, Naperville, IL 60563 -
1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,430+
Matteson Blu
4046 Lindenwood Dr, Matteson, IL 60443 -
Price Drop. $307 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,728+1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$1,728 - $4,355Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,728 - $2,425
Yorktown Apartments
2233 S Highland Ave, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,918 - $4,481Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,923 - $4,486
AMLI at Seven Bridges
6466 Double Eagle Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517 -
-
1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,865+
Westmore Apartments
1049 S Westmore Ave, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,633+3 BEDS$2,991+
Randall Highlands
1241 Ritter St, North Aurora, IL 60542 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$2,839+
Glenwood Station
460 Crescent Blvd, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,650+
Roosevelt Square
1346 W Taylor St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
-
-
-
Good Value
-
3 BEDS$3,500+4 BEDS$4,000+
1338 W Cullerton St
1338 W Cullerton St, Chicago, IL 60608 -
-
1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,035+
Fairway Green Apartments
640 S York Rd, Bensenville, IL 60106 -
-
-
STUDIO$700+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$950+
1155 W 83rd St
1155 W 83rd St, Chicago, IL 60620 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,475+
7520 W Grand Ave
7520 W Grand Ave, Elmwood Park, IL 60707 -
Good Value1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,486+3 BEDS$3,252+
Ascend St. Charles
100 Lakeside Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,492 - $2,733Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,747
The Grove at Schaumburg Apartments
305 Cambia Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193 -
Price Drop. $314 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,710+Base Rent$1,358 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $1,961
Prentiss Creek at Downers Grove Apartments
2110 Prentiss Dr, Downers Grove, IL 60516 -
Price Drop. $170 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,778 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,809 - $2,286
Briarbrook
1147 Briarbrook Dr, Wheaton, IL 60189 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,305+
Manchester Court Apartments
14700 Central Ave, Oak Forest, IL 60452