Apartments for Rent near Market Square Shopping Center in Bolingbrook, IL - Page 7
-
-
1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,865+Westmore Apartments
1049 S Westmore Ave, Lombard, IL 60148 -
1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,430+
Matteson Blu
4046 Lindenwood Dr, Matteson, IL 60443 -
-
-
-
3 BEDS$3,500+4 BEDS$4,000+
1338 W Cullerton St
1338 W Cullerton St, Chicago, IL 60608 -
-
1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,035+
Fairway Green Apartments
640 S York Rd, Bensenville, IL 60106 -
-
-
STUDIO$700+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$950+
1155 W 83rd St
1155 W 83rd St, Chicago, IL 60620 -
Rent Special
-
-
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,475+
7520 W Grand Ave
7520 W Grand Ave, Elmwood Park, IL 60707 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,492 - $2,733Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,747
The Grove at Schaumburg Apartments
305 Cambia Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,710+Base Rent$1,358 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $1,881
Prentiss Creek at Downers Grove Apartments
2110 Prentiss Dr, Downers Grove, IL 60516 -
Price Drop. $170 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,720 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,266
Briarbrook
1147 Briarbrook Dr, Wheaton, IL 60189 -
-
STUDIO$1,798+1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,333+3 BEDS$2,699+
Enclave at 127th
23760 W 127th St, Plainfield, IL 60585 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$2,201+3 BEDS$4,500+Base Rent$1,654 - $8,013Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $4,500
Elm Creek
1 Elm Creek Dr, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
2 BEDS$2,247+3 BEDS$2,307+
Farmingdale Apartments
7621 Sussex Creek Dr, Darien, IL 60561 -
Good Value1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,358+3 BEDS$1,602+
Willow Hill
8712 S 87th Ter, Justice, IL 60458 -
1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,525+
Bartlett Lakes Apartments
562 Deere Park Cir, Bartlett, IL 60103 -
1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,712+3 BEDS$2,418+
Willow Crossing Apartments
1031 Charlela Ln, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,875+
Regents Park Apartments
930-950 W Irving Park Rd, Bensenville, IL 60106 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,938+2 BEDS$2,074+3 BEDS$2,886+Base Rent$1,758 - $3,300Required Monthly Fees$180Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,938 - $3,479
Glenmuir of Naperville Apartments
2604 Rockport Ln, Naperville, IL 60564 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,021+2 BEDS$2,435+3 BEDS$2,860+Base Rent$2,011 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,021 - $3,009
Stratford Green
492 Vinings Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108 -
2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,995+
2453 N Spaulding Ave
2453 N Spaulding Ave, Chicago, IL 60647 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,949+3 BEDS$2,719+
Fox Run Apartments
145 Walnut Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
STUDIO$2,074+1 BED$2,164+2 BEDS$3,557+3 BEDS$4,806+
Courthouse Square Apartments
250 S Naperville Rd, Wheaton, IL 60187 -
STUDIO$1,608+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,141+
Reserve at Romeoville
NWC Weber & Renwick Rd, Romeoville, IL 60446 -
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,256+2 BEDS$3,263+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,442Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,256 - $3,448
Everleigh Naperville 62+ Apartment Homes
504 Commons Rd, Naperville, IL 60563 -
1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,045+3 BEDS$2,499+
Montgomery Place Apartments
1175 Reading Dr, Montgomery, IL 60538 -
Good Value1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$4,117+3 BEDS$6,405+
One Oak Brook Commons
2150 McDonald Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523 -
STUDIO$2,234+1 BED$2,561+2 BEDS$3,038+
CADENCE APARTMENTS
2050 W Ogden Ave, Chicago, IL 60612 -
STUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$7,600+
Porter
1105 Pleasant St St, Oak Park, IL 60302 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,533+
Lucca Fox Valley
3955 Fox Valley Center Dr, Aurora, IL 60504 -
Price Drop. $302 OffSTUDIO$1,909+1 BED$2,090+2 BEDS$2,632+
100 Forest Place Apartments
100 Forest Pl, Oak Park, IL 60301