Apartments for Rent near Bensenville Plaza in Bensenville, IL - Page 6
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,950+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,364+1 BED$2,726+2 BEDS$4,296+Base Rent$2,194 - $4,154Required Monthly Fees$170 - $195Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,364 - $4,349
Lake and Wells
210 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,395+1 BED$3,450+2 BEDS$4,653+3 BEDS$5,864+Base Rent$2,305 - $6,514Required Monthly Fees$90 - $225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,395 - $6,739
1225 Old Town
1225 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,393+Base Rent$1,378 - $3,080Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,516
Orion Prospect
475 W Enterprise Dr, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,304+1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,662+
The Flamingo Apartments
5500 S Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60637 -
Price Drop. $399 Off1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$3,004+
Beachside Apartments
5815 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60660 -
Price Drop. $282 Off1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,178+
Versailles on the Lakes Schaumburg
1024 N Plum Grove Rd, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Price Drop. $447 Off1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$2,655+3 BEDS$3,635+
The Majestic Luxury Apartments
1155 Museum Blvd, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,567+1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$2,286+3 BEDS$2,859+
Versailles on the Lakes Oakbrook*
17W720 Butterfield Rd, Oakbrook Terrace, IL 60181 -
Price Drop. $513 Off1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,319+3 BEDS$6,270+
ONE333
1333 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,082+2 BEDS$2,382+3 BEDS$2,657+Base Rent$2,050 - $2,725Required Monthly Fees$32 - $39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,082 - $2,714
Albion on Lake Cook
500 E Constitution Dr, Palatine, IL 60074 -
Price Drop. $287 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,046+2 BEDS$3,621+Base Rent$2,016 - $6,947Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,046 - $3,824
Uptown La Grange
31 E Ogden Ave, La Grange, IL 60525 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,478+1 BED$4,054+2 BEDS$5,217+3 BEDS$7,061+Base Rent$2,378 - $13,180Required Monthly Fees$100 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,478 - $13,380
Elevate Lincoln Park
930 W Altgeld St, Chicago, IL 60614 -
1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,679+
Mount Prospect Greens
2000 W Algonquin Rd, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,755+
Renaissance at Carol Stream
201 Flame Dr, Carol Stream, IL 60188 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,236+1 BED$2,624+2 BEDS$3,504+
Cobbler Square Lofts
1350 N Wells, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$4,100+
The Nest at Lincoln Park West
2140 N Lincoln Park W, Chicago, IL 60614 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,905+2 BEDS$3,700+3 BEDS$7,929+Base Rent$2,730 - $7,754Required Monthly Fees$175 - $220Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,905 - $7,974
State and Grand
505 N State St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Price Drop. $807 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,640+1 BED$2,993+2 BEDS$4,307+Base Rent$2,520 - $4,329Required Monthly Fees$120 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,640 - $4,529
Catalyst
123 N Desplaines St, Chicago, IL 60661 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,736+2 BEDS$4,049+Base Rent$2,626 - $5,968Required Monthly Fees$110 - $170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,736 - $4,539
The Van Buren
808 W Van Buren St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Good Value1 BED$2,422+2 BEDS$2,894+
Prairie Winds Apartments
2600 Prairie Winds Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,763+1 BED$2,282+2 BEDS$3,360+3 BEDS$4,099+Base Rent$1,668 - $9,537Required Monthly Fees$95 - $125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,763 - $9,662
The Atworth at Mellody Farm
1111 N Milwaukee Ave, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
-
Price Drop. $520 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,016+1 BED$2,091+2 BEDS$3,059+Base Rent$1,886 - $5,059Required Monthly Fees$130 - $185Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,016 - $5,244
Coeval
51 E 14th St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,946+1 BED$2,797+2 BEDS$3,824+3 BEDS$7,045+Base Rent$1,816 - $13,515Required Monthly Fees$130 - $240Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,946 - $9,553
Imprint
717 S Clark St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
-
-
STUDIO$1,812+1 BED$1,932+2 BEDS$2,430+
Winfield Station
0S080 Winfield Rd, Winfield, IL 60190 -
Price Drop. $525 OffSTUDIO$1,639+1 BED$2,582+2 BEDS$4,500+3 BEDS$6,750+
The 808 Cleveland
808 N Cleveland Ave, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,737+1 BED$2,930+Base Rent$2,665 - $3,716Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,737 - $3,788
One Six Six
166 N Aberdeen St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,245+1 BED$2,785+2 BEDS$4,825+
The Dylan Chicago
160 N Morgan St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,407+1 BED$3,222+2 BEDS$5,143+3 BEDS$8,149+
920 N Wells
920 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,078+1 BED$2,198+2 BEDS$2,791+3 BEDS$5,037+Base Rent$1,948 - $7,368Required Monthly Fees$130 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,078 - $7,568
1400 Wabash
1400 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,078+1 BED$3,094+2 BEDS$3,608+Base Rent$2,004 - $5,510Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,078 - $3,970
Dash Downers Grove
926 Maple Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$4,225+3 BEDS$6,595+
The Elizabeth Chicago
225 N Elizabeth St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,534+1 BED$3,182+3 BEDS$9,850+
868 N. Wells
868 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$33 - $38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,558 - $2,413
Albion on Northwest
975 N Sterling Ave, Palatine, IL 60067 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,552+1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$1,932+
Fieldpointe of Schaumburg
1708 Arbor Sq, Schaumburg, IL 60173