Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bensenville Plaza in Bensenville, IL - Page 4

33,378 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,906+
    1 BED
    $2,886+
    2 BEDS
    $3,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $4,215
    Required Monthly Fees$31 - $36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,906 - $4,251

    Albion Oak Park

    1000 Lake St, Oak Park, IL 60301
    (224) 442-9101
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,456+
    2 BEDS
    $4,659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,440 - $4,643
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,456 - $4,659

    Albion Evanston

    1500 Sherman Ave, Evanston, IL 60201
    (224) 328-1387
  3. STUDIO
    $2,580+
    1 BED
    $2,915+
    2 BEDS
    $3,880+

    5252

    5252 S Cornell Ave, Chicago, IL 60615
    (872) 224-3158
  4. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,331+
    1 BED
    $2,416+
    2 BEDS
    $2,716+
    3 BEDS
    $7,476+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,315 - $7,460
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,331 - $7,476

    Albion Highland Park

    1850 Green Bay Rd, Highland Park, IL 60035
    (224) 332-3880
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,857+
    1 BED
    $1,893+
    2 BEDS
    $2,308+
    3 BEDS
    $3,511+

    Everton Flats

    3S635 Everton Dr, Warrenville, IL 60555
    (331) 210-9546
  6. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,967+
    1 BED
    $2,241+
    2 BEDS
    $2,974+
    3 BEDS
    $4,038+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,827 - $4,760
    Required Monthly Fees$140 - $215
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,967 - $4,975

    District 1860

    7215 N District Ave, Lincolnwood, IL 60712
    (224) 505-2534
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $2,462+
    1 BED
    $2,970+
    2 BEDS
    $5,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,390 - $13,500
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,462 - $13,572

    Flora

    1114 W Carroll Ave, Chicago, IL 60607
    (855) 743-0760
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,716+
    1 BED
    $2,081+
    2 BEDS
    $2,406+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,710 - $3,645
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,716 - $3,651

    Station 250

    250 Plaza Cir, Mundelein, IL 60060
    (224) 504-1548
  9. 1 BED
    $3,019+
    2 BEDS
    $2,955+
    3 BEDS
    $3,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,955 - $8,704
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,955 - $3,668

    Orland Ridge Towns and Villas

    16966 Pond Willow Dr, Orland Park, IL 60487
    (708) 694-9877
  10. Price Drop. $204 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,772+
    1 BED
    $2,065+
    2 BEDS
    $2,419+
    3 BEDS
    $3,443+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,705 - $5,691
    Required Monthly Fees$67 - $215
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,772 - $3,591

    The Emery

    28262 Diehl Rd, Warrenville, IL 60555
    (331) 241-6909
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,725+
    1 BED
    $2,100+
    2 BEDS
    $2,570+
    3 BEDS
    $3,750+

    444 Social

    444 Parkway Dr, Lincolnshire, IL 60069
    (224) 258-0802
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $1,802+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,587 - $3,033
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,662 - $1,802

    fifty9 Grove

    30W041 Flamenco Ct, Naperville, IL 60563
    (331) 259-8858
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.