Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Convenient Shopping Center in Arlington Heights, IL - Page 3

31,046 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,346+
    1 BED
    $3,350+
    2 BEDS
    $5,329+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,238 - $5,252
    Required Monthly Fees$108 - $153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,346 - $5,374

    Hubbard Place

    360 W Hubbard St, Chicago, IL 60654
    (872) 282-3153
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,808+
    1 BED
    $3,119+
    2 BEDS
    $4,588+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,673 - $4,717
    Required Monthly Fees$135 - $175
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,808 - $4,892

    SoNo East

    840 W Blackhawk St, Chicago, IL 60642
    (708) 775-2128
  3. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,570+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+

    Fifteen98

    1598 Fairway Dr, Naperville, IL 60563
    (331) 258-1994
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.