Apartments for Rent near Tedder Business Center in Post Falls, ID - Page 5
-
STUDIO$995+1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,175+ -
-
-
1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,595+
Greensferry Landing Apartments
875 N Tubsgate Pl, Post Falls, ID 83854 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,450+
Stonecrest Apartments
803-829 S Cowley St, Spokane, WA 99202 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$1,810+
Timberline Lodge Apartments
6814 N Pinegrove Dr, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83815 -
1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Timbers at Wandermere
824 E Hastings Rd, Spokane, WA 99218 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,665+
Fieldstone Apartments
1558 E Sweet Water Cir, Post Falls, ID 83854 -
1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,393+3 BEDS$1,606+
Copper River
2865 W Elliott Dr, Spokane, WA 99224 -
Good Value1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,580+
Eastgate Apartments
15913 E 4th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99037 -
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,925+
Centennial Pines
3781 N Ramsey Rd, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83815 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,313+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,875+
Woodland Meadows
1124 E 4th Ave, Post Falls, ID 83854 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+
Olive Court Apartments
12312 E Olive Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216 -
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$1,895+
Maplewood Villas
113-396 S Acer Loop, Post Falls, ID 83854 -
-
2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,095+
Prairie Pointe Apartments & Townhomes
1586 W Switchgrass Ln, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83815 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,910+Base Rent$1,720 - $4,070Required Monthly Fees$120 - $180Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,840 - $4,250
The Timbers
1940 W Riverstone Dr, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83814 -
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,363Base Rent$2,295 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,363 - $2,463
Diamond Rock Rentals
2804 S Marcus Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99037 -
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342Base Rent$1,295 - $1,670Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $1,717
Ironside Apartments
1411 E Iron Bridge Way, Spokane, WA 99202 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,425+
Timber Place by the Lake - Fully Renovated
1000 W Ironwood Dr, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83814 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,971+1 BED$2,192+2 BEDS$2,505+
Affinity at South Hill 55+
3304 E 44th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,825+1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$2,385+Base Rent$1,799 - $2,439Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,825 - $2,439
Affinity at Mill Road 55+
12710 N Mill Rd, Spokane, WA 99208 -
-
1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,393+3 BEDS$1,606+
Copper Hill
3210 E 44th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223 -
1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,435+
Appleway Rosewood Apartments
10108 E Appleway Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206 -
1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,420+
The Villages on 4th & Sullivan
15615 E 4th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99037 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,661+Base Rent$1,440 - $1,655Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,446 - $1,661
Carrington Place
4010 W Trafford Dr, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83815 -
Price Drop. $175 OffSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$1,685+
The Warren
206 W Riverside Ave, Spokane, WA 99201 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,458+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,576Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,576
Altura
930 N Washington St, Spokane, WA 99201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,841Base Rent$1,835Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,841
Villas at Tullamore
3011 N Charleville Rd, Post Falls, ID 83854 -
STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,253+2 BEDS$2,575+
Affinity at Coeur d Alene 55+
3594 N Cederblom St, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83815 -
STUDIO$1,972+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,586+
Affinity at Mirabeau 62+
13525 E Carlisle Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216