Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Southern Springs in Meridian, ID - Page 17

3,637 Rentals
  1. 2 BEDS
    $1,713+
    3 BEDS
    $2,069+

    Dovetail

    1350 N Webb Way, Meridian, ID 83642
  2. 1 BED
    $1,497+
    2 BEDS
    $1,612+
    3 BEDS
    $1,792+

    The 240 Apartments

    188 S Umbria Hills Way, Meridian, ID 83642
  3. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,477+
    2 BEDS
    $1,676+

    Silver Ridge

    4107 E Overland Rd, Meridian, ID 83642
  4. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,557+
    2 BEDS
    $1,677+
    3 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,543 - $4,225
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,557 - $1,801

    Rosewood and Rosewood Premier

    930 N Maple Grove Rd, Boise, ID 83704
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,596+
    2 BEDS
    $1,704+
    3 BEDS
    $2,046+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,511 - $6,691
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$1,596 - $2,096

    Cortland at Ten Mile

    3800 W Perugia St, Meridian, ID 83642
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,591+
    2 BEDS
    $1,906+
    3 BEDS
    $2,012+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,561 - $7,196
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $2,097

    Cortland South Meridian

    1871 S Spanish Fork Way, Meridian, ID 83642
  7. 3 BEDS
    $2,019
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,010 - $7,210
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,019

    River Pointe Apartments

    6200 N River Pointe Dr, Garden City, ID 83714
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,576+
    2 BEDS
    $1,524+
    3 BEDS
    $1,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $2,993
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $1,906

    Pennwood Apartments

    303 W Pennwood St, Meridian, ID 83642
  9. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,833+
    3 BEDS
    $2,134+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,697 - $2,422
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $2,159

    Amazon Falls

    7850 W Amazon Dr, Eagle, ID 83616
  10. 1 BED
    $1,945+
    2 BEDS
    $2,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,936 - $8,971
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,945 - $2,181

    Reedhouse Apartments

    1671 S Riverstone Ln, Boise, ID 83706
  11. 1 BED
    $1,804+
    2 BEDS
    $2,181+
    3 BEDS
    $2,197+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $3,221
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,804 - $2,202

    Whitewater Park

    365 N Whitewater Park Blvd, Boise, ID 83702
  12. 1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,710+

    Spring Creek

    685-695 E Holly St, Boise, ID 83712
  13. 1 BED
    $1,350+
    3 BEDS
    $2,405+

    Ash & River

    503-505 Ash St, Boise, ID 83702
  14. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,746+
    1 BED
    $1,841+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $6,118
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Total Monthly Price$1,746 - $2,061

    Cortland on the River

    749 E Park Blvd, Boise, ID 83712
  15. 1 BED
    $1,546+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+
    3 BEDS
    $2,056+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,411 - $3,085
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$1,546 - $3,220

    Breckenridge Apartments

    10890 Blue River Ln, Nampa, ID 83687
  16. STUDIO
    $1,468+
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,416+

    Hearth on Broad

    406 S 4th St, Boise, ID 83702
  17. 3 BEDS
    $2,087

    Harper Ridge

    3805 E Copper Point Dr, Meridian, ID 83642
  18. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,598+
    3 BEDS
    $2,036+

    The Clara Apartments

    225 S Linder Rd, Eagle, ID 83616
  19. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,507+
    1 BED
    $1,704+
    2 BEDS
    $2,062+

    The Fowler Apartments

    505 W Broad St, Boise, ID 83702
Showing 42 of 736 results, Page 17 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.