Apartments for Rent near SEC Hwy 95 & Orchard Ave in Hayden, ID
-
2 BEDS$1,052+3 BEDS$1,205+
-
Price Drop. $177 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,504+3 BEDS$2,043+Base Rent$1,259 - $2,050Required Monthly Fees$133 - $173Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,223
Big Trout Lodge
22809 E Country Vista Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,795+
The Amelia Apartments, LLC
5130 W Expo Pky, Post Falls, ID 83854 -
|STUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$1,875+
Apartments 26
5150 W Expo Pky, Post Falls, ID 83854 -
Price Drop. $384 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$2,168+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,253Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,507 - $2,220
Pine Valley Ranch
3711 S Highway 27, Spokane, WA 99206 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,095+Base Rent$1,600 - $2,170Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,170
River's Edge Apartments
3404 W Seltice Way, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83814 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $1,995
Bluegrass Farms Apartments
4185 E Poleline Ave, Post Falls, ID 83854 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,000+
The Quarry
16609 E Desmet Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99216 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,620+Base Rent$1,499 - $3,251Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $1,939
The River House at the Trailhead
16621 E Indiana Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216 -
Price Drop. $140 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,206+1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$1,901+Base Rent$1,155 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,206 - $2,051
Bella Tess
17016 E Indiana Pky, Spokane Valley, WA 99016 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$2,081+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,880Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,658 - $2,888
Bo Apartments
3193 N Atlas Rd, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83814 -
Price Drop. $193 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,778+3 BEDS$2,190+Base Rent$1,357 - $2,555Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,563
Signal Point
24085 E Mission Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99019 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,820+Base Rent$1,295 - $1,820Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,820
Eagle Rock
12423 E Mansfield Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206 -
Good Value1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,710+
Bitterroot Lodge
21580 E Bitterroot Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019 -
|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,561+3 BEDS$2,935+
Riverside at Trutina 55+ Community
22495 E Clairmont Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,700+
Arborview on the River
10807 E Empire Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206 -
1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,595+
Courtland Place
1309 N Evergreen Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216 -
1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,680+
River Landing at Mirabeau
13809 E Carlisle Ave, Spokane, WA 99216 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,765+
Millworx
910 E 4th Ave, Post Falls, ID 83854 -
|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,895+
Riverside at Coyote Rock
12007 E Coyote Rock Dr, Spokane Valley, WA 99206 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$990+3 BEDS$1,150+
Winter Heights Apartments
2721 N Cherry St, Spokane Valley, WA 99216 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,020+
The Reserve at Shelley Lake
215 S Conklin Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99037 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,250+
River Landing Townhome Collection
13915 E Carlisle Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216 -
1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,895+
The Residence at Corbin Crossing
12806 Railway Ave, Rathdrum, ID 83858 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$1,776+3 BEDS$1,936+Base Rent$1,475 - $1,910Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,536 - $1,971
Sky Meadow Villas
12531 N Kenosha Ln, Rathdrum, ID 83858 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,176+1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,820Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,176 - $1,871
Broadway 190
11813 E Broadway Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206 -
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,125+
The Brix Apartments
16511 E Sprague Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99037 -
1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,775+
The Villas at Carrington
4163 W Dunkirk Ave, Hayden, ID 83835 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Price Drop. $194 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,426+Base Rent$1,264 - $1,543Required Monthly Fees$63 - $67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $1,585
The Whimsical Pig
13303-13303 E Mission Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,691+Base Rent$1,227 - $1,796Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,293 - $1,859
Trillium
12925 E Mansfield Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,521+3 BEDS$1,776+Base Rent$1,320 - $2,125Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,326 - $2,131
The Homestead
15720 E 4th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99037 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,710+
Mirabolante Apartments
16102 E Broadway Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99037 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,376+1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,736+Base Rent$1,295 - $1,665Required Monthly Fees$81 - $106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,376 - $1,771
Sawtooth Flats
214 E 3rd Ave, Post Falls, ID 83854 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,750+
Riverview Collection
4034 Idewild Loop, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83814 -
Good Value1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,925+
Heritage Villas
7534 N Culture Way, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83815 -
Discounts1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,895+
Legacy Villas
21900 E Country Vista Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
SEC Hwy 95 & Orchard Ave in Hayden, ID
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 1,756 apartments near SEC Hwy 95 & Orchard Ave Mall in Hayden, ID that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the SEC Hwy 95 & Orchard Ave Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Hayden, ID!
Education