Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Fairground Center in Coeur d'Alene, ID - Page 2

1,765 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,310+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,310 - $1,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $1,475

    Village on Broadway

    12623 E Broadway Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216
    (509) 473-0740
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,400

    Granite Court Apartments

    15408 E 4th Ave, Veradale, WA 99037
    (509) 408-3708
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,328+
    2 BEDS
    $1,408+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,480
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $1,513

    Revere Ridge

    1723 N Union Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99206
    (855) 725-1158
  4. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    3 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $1,935
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $1,960

    The Northern at Coeur dAlene Place

    1681 W Pampas Ln, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83815
    (208) 449-0038
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,112+
    2 BEDS
    $1,272+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,255
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,112 - $1,272

    Somerset Meadows

    4216 N McDonald Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216
    (855) 938-4390
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,446+
    2 BEDS
    $1,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $1,655
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $1,661

    Carrington Place

    4010 W Trafford Dr, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83815
    (208) 618-4187
  7. 3 BEDS
    $1,841
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,835
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,841

    Villas at Tullamore

    3011 N Charleville Rd, Post Falls, ID 83854
    (208) 618-2343
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,789+
    1 BED
    $1,889+
    2 BEDS
    $2,189+
    3 BEDS
    $3,289+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $3,395
    Required Monthly Fees$194
    Total Monthly Price$1,789 - $3,589

    The Lake

    809 E Mullan Ave, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83814
    (208) 214-8880
Showing 42 of 292 results, Page 2 of 7
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.