Apartments for Rent near Southshore Shopping Center in Boise, ID - Page 15
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,195 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,599Wilson Creek Townhomes
2481 SunnyRidge Rd, Nampa, ID 83686 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,599
Wilson Creek Townhomes
2621 SunnyRidge Rd, Nampa, ID 83686 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,599
Wilson Creek Townhomes
2581 SunnyRidge Rd, Nampa, ID 83686 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,995
Laguna Farms in Nampa
16852 N Idaho Center Blvd, Nampa, ID 83687 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,400
4422 E Parkcenter Blvd
4422 E Parkcenter Blvd, Boise, ID 83716 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,500
18551 White Rose Pl
18551 White Rose Pl, Nampa, ID 83687 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,450
11315 W Kuhnen Dr
11315 W Kuhnen Dr, Boise, ID 83709 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,500
10496 W Daylily Ct
10496 W Daylily Ct, Star, ID 83669 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,500
6670 W Yoke St
6670 W Yoke St, Meridian, ID 83646 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,100
300 E Mayfield Rd
300 E Mayfield Rd, Boise, ID 83716 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,995
4264 W Lovegood Ln
4264 W Lovegood Ln, Meridian, ID 83646 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,425
918 NW 4th St Unit B
918 NW 4th St, Meridian, ID 83642 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,450
1012 N Cathy Ln
1012 N Cathy Ln, Meridian, ID 83642 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,100
2722 N Retirement Ln Unit A
2722 N Retirement Ln, Boise, ID 83704 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,145
2324 Yucca Pl
2324 Yucca Pl, Nampa, ID 83686 -
1 BED$975
Marks House Apartments
1001 W Hays St, Boise, ID 83702 -
2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,069+
Dovetail
1350 N Webb Way, Meridian, ID 83642 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,741+3 BEDS$2,213+Base Rent$1,728 - $3,253Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,741 - $2,213
Whitewater Park
365 N Whitewater Park Blvd, Boise, ID 83702 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,990Base Rent$1,981 - $5,224Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $2,065
Reedhouse Apartments
1671 S Riverstone Ln, Boise, ID 83706 -
Call for Rent
Logger Creek at Parkcenter
332 W Hale St, Boise, ID 83706 -
1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,710+
Spring Creek
685-695 E Holly St, Boise, ID 83712 -
1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,430+
Aria On The River
737 Stilson Rd, Boise, ID 83703 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$1,706+3 BEDS$2,048+Base Rent$1,499 - $6,538Required Monthly Fees$87Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $2,128
Cortland at Ten Mile
3800 W Perugia St, Meridian, ID 83642 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,979+Base Rent$1,440 - $2,993Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,524 - $1,979
Pennwood Apartments
303 W Pennwood St, Meridian, ID 83642 -
1 BED$1,330
Orchard Lofts
337-341 W Orchard Ave, Nampa, ID 83651 -
STUDIO$1,717+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,423+
Hearth on Broad
406 S 4th St, Boise, ID 83702 -
1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$1,755+
Crimson Point Apartments
1832 N Madderlake Pl, Kuna, ID 83634 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$1,908+3 BEDS$2,014+Base Rent$1,581 - $7,040Required Monthly Fees$32Total Monthly Price$1,613 - $2,099
Cortland South Meridian
1871 S Spanish Fork Way, Meridian, ID 83642 -
1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$1,817+
The 240 Apartments
188 S Umbria Hills Way, Meridian, ID 83642 -
1 BED$1,325
Ash & River
503-505 Ash St, Boise, ID 83702 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,833+3 BEDS$2,134+Base Rent$1,697 - $2,422Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,833 - $2,159
Amazon Falls
7850 W Amazon Dr, Eagle, ID 83616 -
2 BEDS$1,725
Stonesthrow Residences
4195 E Florence Dr, Meridian, ID 83642 -
Discounts1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,681+
Silver Ridge
4107 E Overland Rd, Meridian, ID 83642 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,079+
The Clara Apartments
225 S Linder Rd, Eagle, ID 83616 -
2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$1,860+
Southside Townhomes
1010 Southside Blvd, Nampa, ID 83686 -
2 BEDS$1,975
Cottages at Stonesthrow
4195 E Florence Dr, Meridian, ID 83642 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,718+3 BEDS$2,056+Base Rent$1,583 - $3,087Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$1,718 - $3,222
Breckenridge Apartments
10890 Blue River Ln, Nampa, ID 83687 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,449+2 BEDS$1,149+4 BEDS$649+5 BEDS$799+Base Rent$649 - $1,449Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$649 - $1,449
VERVE Boise
2001 W Boise Ave, Boise, ID 83706 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,647+4 BEDS$2,584+Base Rent$2,487 - $3,212Required Monthly Fees$97 - $122Total Monthly Price$2,584 - $3,334
BB Living The Oaks
4990 N Palustris Ave, Meridian, ID 83646 -
1 BED$1,530
Shaw Mountain
670 Avenue H, Boise, ID 83712 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$1,593+3 BEDS$1,813+Base Rent$1,553 - $4,423Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $1,843
Rosewood and Rosewood Premier
930 N Maple Grove Rd, Boise, ID 83704