Apartments for Rent near Pennsylvania Station in Boise, ID - Page 15
-
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,250 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,400701 W Pennsylvania St
701 W Pennsylvania St, Boise, ID 83706 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,450
1271 E Lone Creek Dr
1271 E Lone Creek Dr, Eagle, ID 83616 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,500
2530 W Iron Coop St
2530 W Iron Coop St, Eagle, ID 83616 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,995
2490 W Iron Coop St
2490 W Iron Coop St, Eagle, ID 83616 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,075
2460 W Iron Coop St
2460 W Iron Coop St, Eagle, ID 83616 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,925
8834 W Pine Valley Ln
8834 W Pine Valley Ln, Boise, ID 83709 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,599
Wilson Creek Townhomes
2621 SunnyRidge Rd, Nampa, ID 83686 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,450
1012 N Cathy Ln
1012 N Cathy Ln, Meridian, ID 83642 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,100
2722 N Retirement Ln Unit A
2722 N Retirement Ln, Boise, ID 83704 -
1 BED$975
Marks House Apartments
1001 W Hays St, Boise, ID 83702 -
2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,069+
Dovetail
1350 N Webb Way, Meridian, ID 83642 -
1 BED$1,842
Luka Apartments
305-309 E 36th St, Garden City, ID 83714 -
2 BEDS$1,495
Quiet Country Living
5445-5497 W Pierce Park Ln, Boise, ID 83714 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,633+3 BEDS$1,903+Base Rent$1,553 - $4,423Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,583 - $1,935
Rosewood and Rosewood Premier
930 N Maple Grove Rd, Boise, ID 83704 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$1,966+Base Rent$1,841 - $7,021Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,850 - $1,970
River Pointe Apartments
6200 N River Pointe Dr, Garden City, ID 83714 -
Rent Special1 BEDCall for Rent
Tramore Apartments
1103 W Pine Ave, Meridian, ID 83642 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,111+3 BEDS$2,213+Base Rent$1,656 - $3,253Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,665 - $2,332
Whitewater Park
365 N Whitewater Park Blvd, Boise, ID 83702 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,017Base Rent$2,008 - $5,227Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,017 - $2,067
Reedhouse Apartments
1671 S Riverstone Ln, Boise, ID 83706 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Civic Plaza Apartments
252 E Front St, Boise, ID 83702 -
1 BED$1,480
River Walk Apartments
1689 W Shoreline Dr, Boise, ID 83702 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,511+1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,062+
The Fowler Apartments
505 W Broad St, Boise, ID 83702 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,530
C.W. Moore Apartments
450 W Grove St, Boise, ID 83702 -
Call for Rent
Logger Creek at Parkcenter
332 W Hale St, Boise, ID 83706 -
1 BED$1,195
102 - Raymond
1402-1488 Raymond St, Boise, ID 83704 -
STUDIO$1,299+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$899+4 BEDS$809+
The Vista
1570 S Lusk Pl, Boise, ID 83706 -
Call for Rent
Mallard Pointe
508 E 50th St, Garden City, ID 83714 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$1,706+3 BEDS$2,048+Base Rent$1,499 - $6,538Required Monthly Fees$87Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $2,128
Cortland at Ten Mile
3800 W Perugia St, Meridian, ID 83642 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,025
The Watercooler Apartments
1401 W Idaho St, Boise, ID 83702 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,071+Base Rent$1,492 - $2,993Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,576 - $2,071
Pennwood Apartments
303 W Pennwood St, Meridian, ID 83642 -
2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$2,531+
Olympus at Ten Mile
1961 W Franklin Rd, Meridian, ID 83642 -
1 BED$1,330
Orchard Lofts
337-341 W Orchard Ave, Nampa, ID 83651 -
STUDIO$1,717+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,423+
Hearth on Broad
406 S 4th St, Boise, ID 83702 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$1,908+3 BEDS$2,014+Base Rent$1,581 - $7,040Required Monthly Fees$32Total Monthly Price$1,613 - $2,099
Cortland South Meridian
1871 S Spanish Fork Way, Meridian, ID 83642 -
1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$1,817+
The 240 Apartments
188 S Umbria Hills Way, Meridian, ID 83642 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,833+3 BEDS$2,134+Base Rent$1,697 - $2,422Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,833 - $2,159
Amazon Falls
7850 W Amazon Dr, Eagle, ID 83616 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,747+1 BED$1,917+Base Rent$1,635 - $7,370Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$1,747 - $2,062
Cortland on the River
749 E Park Blvd, Boise, ID 83712 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$1,874+
The Clara Apartments
225 S Linder Rd, Eagle, ID 83616 -
2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$1,860+
Southside Townhomes
1010 Southside Blvd, Nampa, ID 83686 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,056+Base Rent$1,598 - $3,087Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$1,733 - $3,222
Breckenridge Apartments
10890 Blue River Ln, Nampa, ID 83687 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,449+2 BEDS$1,149+4 BEDS$649+5 BEDS$799+Base Rent$649 - $1,449Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$649 - $1,449
VERVE Boise
2001 W Boise Ave, Boise, ID 83706 -
2 BEDS$2,100
Alante Homes at Lake Hazel
6222 S Gloriosa Ln, Boise, ID 83709