Apartments for Rent near Latah Plaza in Boise, ID - Page 15
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,995 -
5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,995994 Magic Mill Ave
994 Magic Mill Ave, Middleton, ID 83644 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,225
504 5th St S
504 5th St S, Nampa, ID 83651 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,195
3006 N LeBlanc Way
3006 N LeBlanc Way, Meridian, ID 83646 -
3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$2,195
2792 N LeBlanc Way
2792 N LeBlanc Way, Meridian, ID 83646 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,495
6636 W Morris Hill Ln Unit 103
6636 W Morris Hill Ln, Boise, ID 83704 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,250
18405 N Sweet William Ave
18405 N Sweet William Ave, Nampa, ID 83687 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,400
701 W Pennsylvania St
701 W Pennsylvania St, Boise, ID 83706 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,450
1271 E Lone Creek Dr
1271 E Lone Creek Dr, Eagle, ID 83616 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,500
2530 W Iron Coop St
2530 W Iron Coop St, Eagle, ID 83616 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,995
2490 W Iron Coop St
2490 W Iron Coop St, Eagle, ID 83616 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,075
2460 W Iron Coop St
2460 W Iron Coop St, Eagle, ID 83616 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,925
8834 W Pine Valley Ln
8834 W Pine Valley Ln, Boise, ID 83709 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,599
Wilson Creek Townhomes
2621 SunnyRidge Rd, Nampa, ID 83686 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,450
1012 N Cathy Ln
1012 N Cathy Ln, Meridian, ID 83642 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,100
2722 N Retirement Ln Unit A
2722 N Retirement Ln, Boise, ID 83704 -
1 BED$975
Marks House Apartments
1001 W Hays St, Boise, ID 83702 -
2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,069+
Dovetail
1350 N Webb Way, Meridian, ID 83642 -
2 BEDS$1,975
Cottages at Stonesthrow
4195 E Florence Dr, Meridian, ID 83642 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$1,598 - $3,087Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,713 - $3,202
Breckenridge Apartments
10890 Blue River Ln, Nampa, ID 83687 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,650+
Tilian
616 Main St, Caldwell, ID 83605 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,647+4 BEDS$2,835+Base Rent$2,525 - $3,212Required Monthly Fees$97 - $122Total Monthly Price$2,647 - $3,334
BB Living The Oaks
4990 N Palustris Ave, Meridian, ID 83646 -
1 BED$1,530
Shaw Mountain
670 Avenue H, Boise, ID 83712 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,633+3 BEDS$1,898+Base Rent$1,569 - $4,637Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,583 - $1,935
Rosewood and Rosewood Premier
930 N Maple Grove Rd, Boise, ID 83704 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$1,966+Base Rent$1,841 - $7,021Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,850 - $1,970
River Pointe Apartments
6200 N River Pointe Dr, Garden City, ID 83714 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,028+3 BEDS$2,213+Base Rent$1,656 - $3,253Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,665 - $2,213
Whitewater Park
365 N Whitewater Park Blvd, Boise, ID 83702 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,003Base Rent$1,994 - $5,227Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,003 - $2,067
Reedhouse Apartments
1671 S Riverstone Ln, Boise, ID 83706 -
1 BED$1,518
River Walk Apartments
1689 W Shoreline Dr, Boise, ID 83702 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,511+1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,062+
The Fowler Apartments
505 W Broad St, Boise, ID 83702 -
Call for Rent
Logger Creek at Parkcenter
332 W Hale St, Boise, ID 83706 -
1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,710+
Spring Creek
685-695 E Holly St, Boise, ID 83712 -
1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,430+
Aria On The River
737 Stilson Rd, Boise, ID 83703 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$1,706+3 BEDS$2,048+Base Rent$1,499 - $6,538Required Monthly Fees$87Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $2,153
Cortland at Ten Mile
3800 W Perugia St, Meridian, ID 83642 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,071+Base Rent$1,492 - $2,993Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,576 - $2,071
Pennwood Apartments
303 W Pennwood St, Meridian, ID 83642 -
1 BED$1,330
Orchard Lofts
337-341 W Orchard Ave, Nampa, ID 83651 -
1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,755+
Crimson Point Apartments
1832 N Madderlake Pl, Kuna, ID 83634 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$1,908+3 BEDS$2,014+Base Rent$1,581 - $7,040Required Monthly Fees$32Total Monthly Price$1,613 - $2,099
Cortland South Meridian
1871 S Spanish Fork Way, Meridian, ID 83642 -
1 BED$1,325
Ash & River
503-505 Ash St, Boise, ID 83702 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,833+3 BEDS$2,149+Base Rent$1,697 - $2,422Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,833 - $2,159
Amazon Falls
7850 W Amazon Dr, Eagle, ID 83616 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,757+1 BED$1,902+Base Rent$1,635 - $7,370Required Monthly Fees$122Total Monthly Price$1,757 - $2,084
Cortland on the River
749 E Park Blvd, Boise, ID 83712 -
2 BEDS$1,600
Stonesthrow Residences
4195 E Florence Dr, Meridian, ID 83642 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,030+
The Clara Apartments
225 S Linder Rd, Eagle, ID 83616