Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 930 Hauoli Street in Honolulu, HI

1,195 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $2,251+
    2 BEDS
    $1,913+
    4 BEDS
    $1,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,605 - $6,420
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $6,420

    Hale Haukani

    2570 Dole St, Honolulu, HI 96822
    (901) 479-1116
  2. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $3,275+
    3 BEDS
    $3,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,159 - $4,228
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,275 - $4,344

    Kalaeloa

    4285 Independence Rd, Kapolei, HI 96707
    (844) 752-1218
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,066+
    2 BEDS
    $3,344+
    3 BEDS
    $4,416+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,931 - $6,455
    Required Monthly Fees$135 - $168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,066 - $4,473

    Kapolei Lofts

    761 Wakea St, Kapolei, HI 96707
    (855) 749-1623
  4. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $3,659+
    3 BEDS
    $3,218+
    4 BEDS
    $3,459+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,031 - $15,152
    Required Monthly Fees$187 - $287
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,218 - $7,563

    Kapilina Beach Homes

    5100 Iroquois Ave, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    (844) 971-2506
  5. 1 BED
    $3,121+
    2 BEDS
    $3,541+
    3 BEDS
    $4,686+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,955 - $7,580
    Required Monthly Fees$166 - $220
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,121 - $4,686

    The Element

    91-3598 Nana Hope St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    (855) 769-1481
  6. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    445 Kaiolu St Unit 1114

    445 Kaiolu St, Honolulu, HI 96815
    (808) 517-5760
  7. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,900

    2600 Pualani Way Unit 301

    2600 Pualani Way, Honolulu, HI 96815
    Apply
  8. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $9,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$9,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$9,500

    310 Kipukai Pl

    310 Kipukai Pl, Honolulu, HI 96825
    (808) 318-8778
  9. Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,990
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,990
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,990

    403 Lokelau Pl

    403 Lokelau Pl, Kailua, HI 96734
    (707) 708-4121
  10. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900 - $4,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900 - $4,600

    1778 Ala Moana Blvd

    1778 Ala Moana Blvd, Honolulu, HI 96815
    (808) 201-4851
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,490
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,490
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,490