Apartments for Rent near Woodstock Place in Woodstock, GA - Page 13
-
Price Drop. $222 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,445+Base Rent$976 - $2,265Required Monthly Fees$30 - $130Total Monthly Price$1,006 - $2,395
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,734+
Arrive Buckhead
740 Sidney Marcus Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $321 Off2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$1,659+
Elliot Apartments on Abernathy
550 Abernathy Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,236+
The Addison at Sandy Springs
7889 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Local on 14th
455 14th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,270+
1295 West Apartments
1295 Donnelly Ave SW, Atlanta, GA 30310 -
Price Drop. $370 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,750Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,875
Aqua at Sandy Springs
100 Greyfield Ln, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,450+
The Venue at Big Creek
50 Venue Way, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$2,210+3 BEDS$2,439+
1160 Hammond
1160 Hammond Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,387+
Domain & Gateway at Cedar
3073 Cedar Creek Pkwy, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $383 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,554+Base Rent$1,450 - $3,271Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $3,271
Broadleaf at Holcomb
2745 Holcomb Bridge, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,341+1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,246+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,515Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,341 - $3,606
Tower on Piedmont
3242 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,850+
Rio At Lenox
2716 Buford Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$2,549+
1000 Spalding
1000 Spalding Dr, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $845 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,360+
Waldan Pond Apartments
450 Waldan Cir, Acworth, GA 30102 -
1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,246+3 BEDS$1,775+
Audubon Briarcliff
3108 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,284 - $2,441Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,294 - $2,441
Bridgewater
1500 Ridge Brook Tr., Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $536 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,308+Base Rent$972 - $1,485Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,097 - $1,610
Ellwood Pines
1000 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $335 OffSTUDIO$1,828+1 BED$1,766+2 BEDS$2,216+3 BEDS$2,726+
Reserve Decatur Apartments
2600 Milscott Dr, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,829+1 BED$1,838+2 BEDS$2,661+3 BEDS$4,063+Base Rent$1,718 - $4,338Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,829 - $4,449
Linea Midtown
95 8th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $221 Off
-
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,528+
Aldridge at Town Village
3024 Hidden Forest Ct, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,580+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,740+
The Cliftwood
185 Cliftwood Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,311+Base Rent$1,723 - $3,159Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,728 - $3,160
AMLI Buckhead
3450 Roxboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Good Value1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,105+
Avonlea Creekside
2905 Chastain Meadows Pky, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,727+1 BED$2,361+2 BEDS$2,958+
Tailor O4W
525 NE North Ave, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $467 OffSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,971+2 BEDS$3,559+
The Hadley
770 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,939+1 BED$2,214+2 BEDS$2,979+3 BEDS$3,375+Base Rent$1,866 - $8,507Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,939 - $3,470
The Elden Galleria
800 SE Galleria Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$2,032+3 BEDS$2,656+
The Ellison
1650 N Roberts Rd, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,342+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,723+Base Rent$1,291 - $2,982Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,523
The Foundry at Mashburn Village
98 Buford Dam Rd, Cumming, GA 30040 -
Price Drop. $583 OffSTUDIO$1,682+1 BED$1,717+2 BEDS$2,460+
Modera Old Ivy
3651 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,987+1 BED$2,105+2 BEDS$3,152+
Momentum Midtown
1018 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,955+1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$3,370+3 BEDS$4,250+
Sora at Spring Quarter
1000 Spring St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $637 Off1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,605+
Westbound at The Works
1301 Chattahoochee Ave, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,851+1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$3,251+3 BEDS$3,776+Base Rent$1,750 - $6,515Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,851 - $6,616
Solis Dresden Village
1350 Dresden Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,573+
Arcadia Cartersville
75 Overlook Pky, Cartersville, GA 30121 -
1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,877+
Springside Powder Springs Apartments & Townhomes
4490 Marietta St, Powder Springs, GA 30127 -
Price Drop. $525 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,711+3 BEDS$2,575+Base Rent$1,412 - $3,154Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,448 - $3,190
The Lacy at South Main
2652 S Main St, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $117 Off1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,157+3 BEDS$1,685+
Riverwood
1045 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Price Drop. $258 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$2,016+Base Rent$1,294 - $4,137Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,294 - $4,137
Harbor & Pine
2000 E Lake Pky, Marietta, GA 30062