Apartments for Rent near St. Thomas Square in Woodstock, GA - Page 6
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,963+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,698+Base Rent$1,828 - $9,353Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,963 - $3,536
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,043+1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,992+
The Brooke
2500 Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,989+
Ansley Forest
1659 Monroe Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,401+Base Rent$1,818 - $3,743Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,823 - $3,744
AMLI North Point
9000 Beaver Creek Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,229+
The Heights at Dunwoody
2103 Asbury Sq, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $153 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,687+Base Rent$1,163 - $6,060Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,304 - $6,201
Avana City North
3421 Northlake Pky NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$2,659+
Highland Walk Apartments
701 NE Highland Ave, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,011+3 BEDS$2,677+Base Rent$1,581 - $4,059Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,767
Westmount at Ashwood
1000 Ashwood Pky, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$1,828+
The Quinn at Perimeter
8 Perimeter Ctr E, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,994+
Ford Factory Lofts
699 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,860+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,770+3 BEDS$7,345+
The Residence Buckhead Atlanta
297 E Paces Ferry Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,431+1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$2,023+4 BEDS$4,195+
131 Ponce
131 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$2,070+
The Strand at Lenox
3200 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$2,437+
92 West Paces Luxury Apartments
92 W Paces Ferry Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,691+1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$2,361+3 BEDS$6,141+Base Rent$1,691 - $10,396Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,691 - $10,396
Hanover Buckhead Village
3150 Roswell Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,494 - $5,582Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,578 - $2,772
Gables Montclair
100 Ladson Ct, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,352+3 BEDS$2,181+Base Rent$1,000 - $3,237Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,065 - $2,252
Residences at Vinings Mountain
100 Pinhurst Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,460+4 BEDS$1,975+
KRC Hilltops
5651 Brook Hollow Pky, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,332+3 BEDS$3,901+Base Rent$1,645 - $8,770Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,711 - $3,901
The Oliver Chamblee
5193 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,723+1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$3,209+3 BEDS$4,587+
Emory Point
855 Emory Point Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|1 BED$820+2 BEDS$1,020+
The Carter 4250
4250 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|STUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,439+3 BEDS$4,070+
N. Highland Steel
240 N Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,830+
Wesley Hampstead Apartments at Douglasville
2750 Skyview Dr E, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,161+1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$2,721+Base Rent$2,144 - $5,265Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,149 - $5,266
AMLI Arts Center
1240 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $468 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,475+Base Rent$1,312 - $2,503Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,565
Decatur Highlands
10 Highland Lake Cir, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $569 Off1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,766+3 BEDS$3,009+
Woodhaven at Park Bridge Apartments
15000 Parkview Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,831+Base Rent$1,480 - $6,931Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $6,972
Avana Twenty9
2334 Fuller Way, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,356+1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,384+Base Rent$947 - $7,412Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$988 - $7,453
Avana Chase
6280 S Norcross Tucker Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Price Drop. $196 Off|1 BED$887+2 BEDS$1,049+3 BEDS$1,490+
The Legacy at Druid Hills
1491 N Druid Valley Dr, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $364 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,833+3 BEDS$2,562+Base Rent$1,553 - $3,272Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,682
Andover at Johns Creek
10840 State Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30022 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,289+1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,911+
Marq on Ponce
144 Ponce de Leon Ave, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,100+
Wesley Townsend Apartments at Buckhead
200 Colonial Homes Dr, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,093+
Willowest in Vinings
50 Adams Lake Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,158+3 BEDS$1,975+
Dunwoody Village
2311 Dunwoody Xing, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$1,938+Base Rent$1,224 - $10,996Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,289 - $11,061
Avana Powers Ferry
1818 Wood Hollow Ct, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,000+4 BEDS$950+
Flats at Atlantic Station
450 16th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30363 -
Price Drop. $226 Off|1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,679+
ReNew Dunwoody
501 N River Pky, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
|STUDIO$1,941+1 BED$2,457+
FLATS at Ponce City Market
675 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308