Apartments for Rent near St. Thomas Square in Woodstock, GA - Page 16
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,701+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,755+
Revival on Main Apartments
2825 S Main St NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $177 OffSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,860+
Bell Buckhead West
3201 Downwood Cir, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,481+
Rosemont at East Cobb Apartments
2703 Delk Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,555+
Inman Quarter
299 N Highland Ave, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Discounts1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,900+
Manchester at Mansell
401 Huntington Dr, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$2,162+
Anderson at Clairmont
2500 NE Expwy, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,511+
Briarcliff Apartments
7000 Briarcliff Gables Cir, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$1,880+
The Reserve at Gwinnett
1780 Graves Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,908+Base Rent$1,137 - $2,614Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,277 - $2,472
Rockledge Apartments
2075 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $254 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,875+
Corners at Holcomb Bridge
3680 Corners Mill Dr, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $159 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,578+Base Rent$1,226 - $4,054Required Monthly Fees$169Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,868
Park on Clairmont
3180 Clairmont Rd, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $455 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,861+
Spalding Bridge
7445 Trowbridge Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,700+4 BEDS$1,970+
Legacy at West Cobb
2665 Favor Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30060 -
1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,732+
Green Park
2037 Weems Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,841+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$1,765 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,841 - $3,171
Overture Buckhead South 55+ Apartment Homes
658 Lindbergh Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,047+2 BEDS$2,743+3 BEDS$3,773+Base Rent$1,949 - $10,595Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,047 - $10,693
Aston City Springs
6300-6400 Bluestone Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,732+1 BED$1,752+2 BEDS$2,585+3 BEDS$3,845+Base Rent$1,649 - $9,106Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,732 - $4,350
The Ashley Gables Buckhead
530 E Paces Ferry Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,451+1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,404+
The Keswick
5126 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,886+2 BEDS$2,432+Base Rent$1,849 - $3,732Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,886 - $3,769
Overture Barrett 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
1490 Earnest Barrett Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,840+4 BEDS$2,100+
Covey Homes Greystone
420 Stone Ridge Cir, Hiram, GA 30141 -
Good Value1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,684+
The Barrett
83 Earnest W Barrett Pky NW, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Price Drop. $412 OffSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$2,085+
The Bishop
1115 Springwood Connector, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $388 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,464+3 BEDS$2,395+
The Darby Apartments
100 Holly Park Ct, Holly Springs, GA 30115 -
Price Drop. $207 OffSTUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,766+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$2,799+
Prominence
3699 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Discounts1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,999+
Marketplace Village
1486 Terrell Mill Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,025+
Inkwell Decatur
2588 Decatur Village Way, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Good Value1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$2,090+3 BEDS$2,577+
The Brunswick
141 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Norcross, GA 30071 -
3 BEDS$1,215+4 BEDS$1,159+5 BEDS$1,065+
The Indy Apartments
3011 Hidden Forest Ct, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,850+
The Rey on Reynolds
3360 Steve Reynolds Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,817+3 BEDS$2,139+
The Quincy Apartments
900 Buice Lake Pky, Acworth, GA 30102 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,785+
Symphony at Suwanee Creek
1630 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,838+2 BEDS$2,663+Base Rent$1,725 - $3,950Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,838 - $4,063
Everleigh Duluth 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3215 Hill St NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,837 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $2,912
Annabelle on Main 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
2375 Main St, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Discounts
-
Discounts
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,496+1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$2,339+
The Crest at Acworth
1348 Highway 92, Acworth, GA 30102