Apartments for Rent near St. Thomas Square in Woodstock, GA - Page 14
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,939+1 BED$2,314+2 BEDS$2,979+3 BEDS$3,375+Base Rent$1,866 - $8,507Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,939 - $3,470
-
1 BED$1,746+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,691+
The Ellison
1650 N Roberts Rd, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,342+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,725+Base Rent$1,291 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,525
The Foundry at Mashburn Village
98 Buford Dam Rd, Cumming, GA 30040 -
Price Drop. $583 OffSTUDIO$1,771+1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,765+
Modera Old Ivy
3651 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,987+1 BED$2,105+2 BEDS$3,152+
Momentum Midtown
1018 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,955+1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$3,370+3 BEDS$4,250+
Sora at Spring Quarter
1000 Spring St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $637 Off1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,605+
Westbound at The Works
1301 Chattahoochee Ave, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,851+1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$3,251+3 BEDS$3,776+Base Rent$1,750 - $6,515Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,851 - $6,616
Solis Dresden Village
1350 Dresden Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,573+
Arcadia Cartersville
75 Overlook Pky, Cartersville, GA 30121 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$2,017+
The Indigo
300 Prominence Point Pky, Canton, GA 30114 -
1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,877+
Springside Powder Springs Apartments & Townhomes
4490 Marietta St, Powder Springs, GA 30127 -
Price Drop. $525 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,711+3 BEDS$2,575+Base Rent$1,389 - $3,154Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $3,190
The Lacy at South Main
2652 S Main St, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,214+3 BEDS$1,685+
Riverwood
1045 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Price Drop. $258 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,268 - $3,506Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,268 - $3,506
Harbor & Pine
2000 E Lake Pky, Marietta, GA 30062 -
STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,325+
743 @ Howell Mill
743 Holmes St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
STUDIO$1,169+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,840+
Monroe Place Apartments
2000 NE Monroe Pl, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $222 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,227+3 BEDS$1,483+
Domain & Gateway at Cedar
3073 Cedar Creek Pkwy, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Good Value1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,310+
2370 Main @ Sugarloaf
2370 Main St NW, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Rent Special
-
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,105+4 BEDS$1,045+
Reflection
111 John Wesley Dobbs Ave, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,495+
The Glen Apartments
200 Governors Ct, Cartersville, GA 30121 -
Good Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,369+
Charleston Court
5450 Glenridge Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,675+
Columbia Crest
1903 NW Drew Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,544+Base Rent$1,269 - $5,437Required Monthly Fees$103 - $106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,372 - $5,543
Avana TownPark
3725 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,050Base Rent$1,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,050
Crystal Heights Apartments
3440 Boulder Park Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Good Value1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$2,245+
Parc 85
2620 N Berkeley Lake Rd NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,707+
Wood Pointe Apartment Homes
1001 Burnt Hickory Rd, Marietta, GA 30064 -
1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,570+
Crest at East Cobb
1810 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,404+Base Rent$1,114 - $1,817Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,156 - $1,859
Junction at Vinings
2101 Paces Ferry Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,226+3 BEDS$1,381+
Mableton Ridge
6660 Mableton Pky SE, Mableton, GA 30126 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $190 OffSTUDIO$1,438+1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,678+
MAA Brookwood
40 Peachtree Valley Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,852+
The Atlantic BridgeMill
1000 Preston Glen Cir, Canton, GA 30114 -
Price Drop. $127 Off
-
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,472+3 BEDS$1,987+
Sweetwater Creek
1100 Preston Landing Cir, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,758+
Woodgate Apartments
3248 Chamblee Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341