Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at Turtle Creek in Winder, GA - Page 5
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,450+
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,485+
District at Parkview
5141 Stone Mountain Hwy, Stone Mountain, GA 30087 -
Price Drop. $332 Off1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,066+
Holden at Oak Grove
110 Addison Rd, Athens, GA 30606 -
2 Months Free
-
2 Months Free
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,493+
Towne Creek Apartment Homes
700 Washington St NW, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$2,190+
The Columns at Club Drive
3920 Club Dr NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $284 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$1,876+4 BEDS$2,560+Base Rent$1,316 - $2,501Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,570
Wesley St. Claire Apartments at Lawrenceville
3350 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,242+
Cambridge Apartments
360 Piccadilly Sq, Athens, GA 30605 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$919+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,429+
130 Cole
130 Cole Manor Dr, Athens, GA 30606 -
Price Drop. $212 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,782+3 BEDS$1,099+4 BEDS$943+5 BEDS$958+Base Rent$943 - $1,782Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$943 - $1,782
Accolade Athens Off Campus Housing
600 N Thomas St, Athens, GA 30601 -
2 BEDS$988+3 BEDS$1,705+
Magnolia Village Apartments
287 E Crogan St, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 -
Price Drop. $168 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,436+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,651Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,217 - $1,693
Anzio
3100 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,846+
Summit Place at Limestone
2350 Windward Ln, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,628+3 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,327 - $2,240Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,412 - $2,325
SYNC at Ten Oaks
405 Philip Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,390+
Grove at Stonebrook Apartments and Townhomes
1405 Beaver Ruin Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,504+3 BEDS$1,994+
The Fairways at Jennings Mill
355 Jennings Mill Pky, Athens, GA 30606 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,808+Base Rent$1,024 - $1,878Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,129 - $1,908
Indian Trail Apartments
1100 Indian Trail Lilburn Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,337+3 BEDS$1,537+
The Retreat at McEver
1050 Eagle Eye Rd, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$2,010+
Merritt at Sugarloaf
2951 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$1,797+
Stonecreek on the Green
3974 Annistown Rd, Snellville, GA 30039 -
Price Drop. $233 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,001+1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,317+Base Rent$960 - $5,275Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,001 - $5,316
Avana Court
3800 Club Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$2,028+4 BEDS$3,184+
The Reserve at Sugarloaf
2605 Meadow Church Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $328 Off1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,098+
The Pointe at Suwanee Station
1525 Station Center Blvd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,893+
The Views at Coolray Field
755 Braves Ave, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,139+3 BEDS$1,501+Base Rent$1,019 - $1,449Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,071 - $1,501
Arbor Ridge
150 Chateau Ter, Athens, GA 30606 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,699+
Alessia Gardens
1200 Lanier Mill Cir, Oakwood, GA 30566 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,525+
Peaks at Gainesville
1000 Lenox Park Pl, Gainesville, GA 30507 -
Price Drop. $282 Off2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,986+
Overlook at Sugar Hill
1637 Marakanda Trl, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
2 Months Free
-
1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,412+3 BEDS$2,119+
The Asher at Sugarloaf
4975 Sugarloaf Pky, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,418+
Sugarloaf Summit
1887 Duluth Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,725+
Highlands at Sweetwater Creek
2789 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$999 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,124 - $2,824
Kings Reserve Suwanee
1220 Satellite Blvd NW, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
STUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$1,536+3 BEDS$1,935+
Mill at New Holland
1000 New Holland Way NE, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
Price Drop. $312 Off1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,819+
Ten45 Suwanee
1045 Old Peachtree Rd NW, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,910+
The Rey on Reynolds
3360 Steve Reynolds Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$1,863+
Lullwater at Jennings Mill
225 Jennings Mill Pky, Athens, GA 30606 -
Price Drop. $651 Off1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,285+
Cadence
1270 Hillcrest Dr, Sugar Hill, GA 30518