Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at Turtle Creek in Winder, GA - Page 4
-
2 Months Free
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,860+4 BEDS$3,385+Base Rent$2,690 - $3,265Required Monthly Fees$170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,860 - $3,435
Skymor Sugar Hill
1091 Level Creek Rd, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$1,739+Base Rent$1,224 - $3,233Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,267 - $3,276
Sugar Mill Apartments
855 Walther Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,458+3 BEDS$1,695+4 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$922 - $1,978Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,146 - $2,010
Signature at Sugarloaf
2255 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $207 Off1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,417+
Halston Riverside
1000 Duluth Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,131+
Highlands at Sugarloaf
1796 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,900+
The Views
2300 Country Walk, Snellville, GA 30039 -
Good Value1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Preserve at Mill Creek
1400 Mall of Georgia Blvd, Buford, GA 30519 -
1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$2,275+
Grande Club
3740 Club Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,279+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,025+
The Oaks - Athens
175 Woodlake Pl, Athens, GA 30605 -
Price Drop. $183 Off1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,536+3 BEDS$1,962+
Reflections on Sweetwater Apartments
3405 Sweetwater Rd NW, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Discounts1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$1,753+
The Crest at Berkeley Lake
3575 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,625
Britain Village
1291 Britain Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,380Base Rent$1,350 - $1,450Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,480
The Carolina
215 Paper Mill Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$1,769+
High Ridge Apartments
700 Mitchell Bridge Rd, Athens, GA 30606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,690+Base Rent$1,215 - $2,901Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,980
Keswick Village Apartments and Townhomes
2811 Keswick Village Ct, Conyers, GA 30013 -
Price Drop. $151 Off1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,569+
Carrington Park at Lake Lanier
150 Carrington Park Dr, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
Price Drop. $248 Off1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,940+
The Crest at Sugarloaf
1400 Herrington Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $145 Off1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,058+
Retreat at Sweetwater
3355 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $248 Off
-
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$791+1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,429+
Grove at Five Points
2085 S Milledge Ave, Athens, GA 30605 -
Price Drop. $218 Off1 BED$1,502+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$2,149+
The Residences on McGinnis Ferry Apartments
4021 McGinnis Ferry Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,392+3 BEDS$1,739+
Preston Hills at Mill Creek Apartments
2910 Buford Dr, Buford, GA 30519 -
Price Drop. $286 Off1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,311+
Park on Sweetwater
3400 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,284 - $2,436Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,436
Bridgewater
1500 Ridge Brook Tr., Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $185 OffSTUDIO$825+1 BED$795+2 BEDS$965+3 BEDS$1,580+
University Oaks
2360 W Broad St, Athens, GA 30606 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,357+
2370 Main @ Sugarloaf
2370 Main St NW, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,125+
One White Oak Apartments
2080 One White Oak Lane, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,587+1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,185+
Siena Suwanee Town Center
400 Buford Hwy, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Price Drop. $221 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,647+Base Rent$1,357 - $3,034Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,506
Fieldhouse Apartments
44 Braves Ave, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Good Value1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,074+
Sugarloaf Grove
1850 Duluth Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $302 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,358+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,504+Base Rent$1,268 - $2,640Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,730
The Everly
1000 Everly Way, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
Good Value3 BEDS$2,495+4 BEDS$2,475+
Herrington Heights Rental Homes
2367 Whitburn Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$926+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,253+
The View at Noda
101 Madison Ave, Athens, GA 30601 -
Rent Special4 BEDS$2,755+5 BEDS$3,195+
Chandler Station Rental Homes
1510 Station Bluff Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 -
STUDIO$1,107+1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,854+
Sweetwater Terraces Active Community 55+
3555 Sweetwater Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,838+2 BEDS$2,663+Base Rent$1,725 - $3,950Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,838 - $4,063
Everleigh Duluth 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3215 Hill St NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,837 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $2,912
Annabelle on Main 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
2375 Main St, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$1,948+3 BEDS$2,538+
Celadon on Club Apartments
3355 Club Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30044