Apartments for Rent near Shannon Square in Union City, GA - Page 13
-
Good Value1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,200+4 BEDS$1,300+
-
-
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,880+
Mill House at East Cobb
2575 Delk Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$1,582+3 BEDS$1,814+
Henley at Mirror Lake
100 Woods Walk, Villa Rica, GA 30180 -
Price Drop. $216 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$3,024+Base Rent$1,379 - $2,955Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,448 - $3,024
The Prato at Midtown
400 Central Park Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,199
Avondale Place Apartments
3548 Rockbridge Rd, Avondale Estates, GA 30002 -
Price Drop. $656 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,229+Base Rent$1,112 - $1,505Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,547
Junction at Vinings
2101 Paces Ferry Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$1,956+
Sweetwater Creek
1100 Preston Landing Cir, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$2,010+
Halston South Point Apartment Homes
1690 Highway 20 W, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Price Drop. $346 OffSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$2,045+3 BEDS$2,772+
Gables Brookhaven
4420 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,891+Base Rent$1,353 - $2,069Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,385 - $2,101
The Slate
1475 Sand Bay Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Price Drop. $430 OffSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$3,060+3 BEDS$4,200+
Society Atlanta
811 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,785+
Waterford Landing Apartments
1900 Waterford Landing, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$1,851+
North Park at Eagle's Landing Apartments
250 Evergreen Ter, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,720+
Piedmont Pad Apartments
171 Auburn Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,676+
1250 West Apartments
1250 Powder Springs St SW, Marietta, GA 30064 -
Price Drop. $372 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$3,271+Base Rent$1,365 - $3,244Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,432 - $3,311
Treeline Ansley
1925 Monroe Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,592 - $12,084Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,661 - $12,153
The Boro - Phipps
3460 Kingsboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $391 Off1 BED$1,112+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,716+
Aslan on the River
100 Riverview Pl, Jonesboro, GA 30238 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,995+
The Willows Ashley Park
300 Ashley Park Blvd, Newnan, GA 30265 -
Discounts1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,358+
Aspire Lenox Park
1050 Lenox Park Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,164+
Belmont Place
2825 SE Windy Hill Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $153 Off1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,769+
The Parke at Oakley
5474 Oakley Industrial Blvd, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,562+3 BEDS$2,146+
Arbor Place
5832 Stewart Pky, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,266+Base Rent$1,393 - $10,941Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $11,008
The Boro - Kings
3443 Kingsboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,341Base Rent$1,292 - $1,392Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,341 - $1,392
Everwood Estates
3100 Rainbow Forest Cir, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,948+3 BEDS$2,625+Base Rent$1,455 - $2,776Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,816
400 Belmont
400 Belmont Pl SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Discounts1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,470+
Jefferson Point
66 Jefferson Pkwy, Newnan, GA 30263 -
Price Drop. $177 OffSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,780+
Bell Buckhead West
3201 Downwood Cir, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,525+
Rosemont at East Cobb Apartments
2703 Delk Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,144+3 BEDS$1,349+
Ascent at Riverdale
634 Roy Huie Rd, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$959+2 BEDS$1,059+3 BEDS$1,219+
Silver Creek
595 Riverside Pky, Austell, GA 30168 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,189+3 BEDS$1,364+
Five7Five
575 Riverside Pky, Austell, GA 30168 -
Price Drop. $247 Off1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,281+3 BEDS$1,733+
Rockledge Apartments
2075 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Rent Special1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,495+
Reserve at 2070
2070 Lake Harbin Rd, Morrow, GA 30260 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$1,744 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,820 - $3,171
Overture Buckhead South 55+ Apartment Homes
658 Lindbergh Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,672+1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,464+3 BEDS$3,865+
The Ashley Gables Buckhead
530 E Paces Ferry Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $404 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,778+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,811+Base Rent$1,670 - $8,733Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,778 - $8,841
Elan Madison Yards
230 Bill Kennedy Way SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Price Drop. $207 OffSTUDIO$1,471+1 BED$1,783+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$2,799+
Prominence
3699 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305