Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Market Plaza in Tucker, GA - Page 12

53,804 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $122 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $958+
    1 BED
    $979+
    2 BEDS
    $1,251+
    3 BEDS
    $1,694+

    The Pointe

    5130 E Ponce De Leon Ave, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
    (706) 709-0631
  2. Price Drop. $166 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,002+
    3 BEDS
    $888+
    4 BEDS
    $782+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$769 - $1,029
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$782 - $1,042

    Westmar Student Lofts

    800 W Marietta St, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (678) 884-4302
  3. Price Drop. $535 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $905+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,685+
    3 BEDS
    $2,130+

    M Street

    950 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (678) 833-1084
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,510+
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+

    MAA Stratford

    3400 Stratford Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 823-7108
  5. Price Drop. $201 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,006+
    2 BEDS
    $1,207+
    3 BEDS
    $1,565+

    Corners at 1700

    1700 Hunter Ridge Ln NW, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (470) 802-8540
  6. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $920+
    1 BED
    $925+
    2 BEDS
    $980+

    Bella 810

    790 Windy Hill Rd, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (470) 823-9194
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,540+
    2 BEDS
    $1,765+
    3 BEDS
    $2,070+

    Station 92

    10247 Highway 92, Woodstock, GA 30188
    (706) 928-8384
  8. Price Drop. $161 Off
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,454+
    3 BEDS
    $1,882+

    Parc @ 980

    980 Walther Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    (855) 961-2924
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,730+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,885
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,980

    Osborne Hills

    2751 SE Hammondton Rd, Marietta, GA 30060
    (470) 474-6201
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $1,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $3,352
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $3,357

    AMLI Piedmont Heights

    2323 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 435-8221
  11. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,784
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,710
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,784

    Mezzo

    2171 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (844) 727-1020
  12. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,091+
    2 BEDS
    $1,356+
    3 BEDS
    $2,174+

    1401 West Paces

    1401 W Paces Ferry Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30327
    (470) 944-7443
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.