Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Suwanee Promenade in Suwanee, GA - Page 7
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,173+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,602+
-
Price Drop. $247 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,902+Base Rent$1,597 - $2,755Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,386
550 Northridge
550 Northridge Pkwy, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$2,021+Base Rent$1,470 - $6,872Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,436
Annett
2020 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $308 Off|1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,880+
The Juncture Apartments
910 Deerfield Crossing Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
|1 BED$2,231+2 BEDS$3,014+3 BEDS$3,797+
The Huntley Luxury Apartments
1000 Park Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Rent Special|
-
|STUDIO$1,622+1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,095+
District at Duluth Apartments
3465 Duluth Highway 120, Duluth, GA 30096 -
|1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,359+
Alexan Buckhead Village
361 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$2,405+3 BEDS$3,171+Base Rent$1,570 - $4,186Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,614 - $3,181
Connect Decatur
2641 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,718+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,777+Base Rent$1,713 - $4,175Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,718 - $4,176
AMLI Decatur
122 W Trinity Pl, Decatur, GA 30030 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,490 - $8,641Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,547 - $8,379
Cortland Peachtree Corners
510 Guthridge Ct, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$3,429+Base Rent$2,271 - $7,376Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,339 - $4,865
Amorance
2001 Commerce St, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,288+Base Rent$1,536 - $10,209Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $10,268
Cortland at the Hill
1160 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Deco at 5211
5211 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $186 Off1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,799+
Century New Holland
100 Foothills Pky NE, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
|1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$3,248+
Sugarloaf Walk Apartments
2200 Duluth Hwy, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$1,895 - $10,198Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$1,941 - $9,714
Attiva Peachtree
5255 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,579+1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$3,004+Base Rent$1,510 - $10,721Required Monthly Fees$69Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $9,195
Cortland Oleander
10 Executive Park W, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $274 Off|
-
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$1,487+1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$1,933+
The Jade at Avondale
2740 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,402 - $7,377Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $7,480
Newbergh ATL
761 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,875+
Crossings of Dawsonville
117 Dawson Ave, Dawsonville, GA 30534 -
|1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$2,734+
The Catherine
11042 Alpharetta Hwy, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $458 Off|STUDIO$1,655+1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,282+3 BEDS$2,525+
The Linc Brookhaven
4150 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$2,044+3 BEDS$2,608+Base Rent$1,436 - $6,047Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,507 - $2,608
Broadstone Junction
500 Thrasher St NW, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,375+
The Ivy at Ariston
2620 Mall Of Georgia Blvd, Buford, GA 30519 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|
-
Price Drop. $297 Off|1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$1,958+
The Edison Sugarloaf Apartments
1399 Herrington Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,466+1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,043+3 BEDS$2,424+
The Reid
2190 Northlake Pky, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,526+1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$2,767+Base Rent$1,521 - $3,945Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $3,946
AMLI Flatiron
3480 Lakeside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Good Value
-
|
-
Price Drop. $594 Off1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$2,067+3 BEDS$2,468+
Timberline View
1520 Laurel Crossing Pky, Buford, GA 30519 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,739+
The Enzo at Ariston
3025 Woodward Crossing Blvd, Buford, GA 30519 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,429+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$2,089+3 BEDS$3,349+
Bexley Sugarloaf
1290 Old Peachtree Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $806 Off|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$3,290+3 BEDS$4,035+
Chandler Residences
1055 Alpharetta St, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Price Drop. $177 Off|1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$1,849+
Century Mundy Mill
4000 Mill Spring Cir SW, Oakwood, GA 30566 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,742+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,860+
Lumen Briarcliff
3070 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,906+3 BEDS$2,425+
The Darnell
4270 Phil Niekro Pky, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,619+1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$2,754+3 BEDS$3,564+Base Rent$1,475 - $3,420Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $3,564
Bellamy Executive Park
50 Executive Park South NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,499+
Chamblee City Heights Apartments
2124 American Industrial Way, Chamblee, GA 30341