Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Suwanee Promenade in Suwanee, GA - Page 14
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $297 Off1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$2,407+
Collingwood Apartments
3400 Kimball Bridge Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $164 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,337+3 BEDS$1,537+
The Retreat at McEver
1050 Eagle Eye Rd, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,425+
Arbor Crossing
10 Arbor Crossing Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$2,093+
Sirona
5501 Glenridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$2,010+
Merritt at Sugarloaf
2951 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,695+
Dunwoody Glen
6750 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30360 -
1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,700+
Hampton Woods
1800 Hampton Xing, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$1,797+
Stonecreek on the Green
3974 Annistown Rd, Snellville, GA 30039 -
Price Drop. $370 Off1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,645+
MAA Peachtree Hills
350 Peachtree Hills Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,277+Base Rent$1,393 - $10,994Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $11,061
The Boro - Kings
3443 Kingsboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $233 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,001+1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,327+Base Rent$960 - $5,275Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,001 - $5,316
Avana Court
3800 Club Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$890+2 BEDS$939+3 BEDS$1,820+Base Rent$860 - $1,990Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$890 - $2,020
Regal Vista
3475 Pleasantbrook Village Ln, Atlanta, GA 30340 -
Good Value1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$2,028+4 BEDS$3,184+
The Reserve at Sugarloaf
2605 Meadow Church Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,586+Base Rent$1,155 - $1,846Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $1,846
Crossing at Holcomb Bridge
100 Old Holcomb Bridge Way, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $328 Off1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,098+
The Pointe at Suwanee Station
1525 Station Center Blvd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,885+
The Views at Coolray Field
755 Braves Ave, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,600+
Hidden Woods Apartments
4655 Glenwood Rd, Decatur, GA 30035 -
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$899+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,180+
Affinitee at Stone Mountain
2700 Summit Creek Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,699+
Alessia Gardens
1200 Lanier Mill Cir, Oakwood, GA 30566 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,525+
Peaks at Gainesville
1000 Lenox Park Pl, Gainesville, GA 30507 -
Discounts1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,900+
Manchester at Mansell
401 Huntington Dr, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $282 Off2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,986+
Overlook at Sugar Hill
1637 Marakanda Trl, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,502+3 BEDS$2,162+
Anderson at Clairmont
2500 NE Expwy, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,518+
Briarcliff Apartments
7000 Briarcliff Gables Cir, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $234 Off1 BED$1,086+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,988+
The Clarion Apartments
10 Rimington Ln, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,373+3 BEDS$1,841+
The Reserve at Gwinnett
1780 Graves Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $288 Off
-
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,908+Base Rent$1,137 - $2,614Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,277 - $2,119
Rockledge Apartments
2075 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $254 Off
-
Price Drop. $254 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,875+
Corners at Holcomb Bridge
3680 Corners Mill Dr, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,589+Base Rent$1,226 - $4,086Required Monthly Fees$169Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,879
Park on Clairmont
3180 Clairmont Rd, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Good Value1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,365+
Heights At Chamblee
3028 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $455 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,830+
Spalding Bridge
7445 Trowbridge Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,412+3 BEDS$2,119+
The Asher at Sugarloaf
4975 Sugarloaf Pky, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,418+
Sugarloaf Summit
1887 Duluth Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Good Value1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,732+
Green Park
2037 Weems Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$1,744 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,820 - $3,171
Overture Buckhead South 55+ Apartment Homes
658 Lindbergh Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,729+3 BEDS$3,773+Base Rent$1,908 - $10,595Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,006 - $10,693
Aston City Springs
6300-6400 Bluestone Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328