Apartments for Rent near The Shops At Moore Road in Suwanee, GA - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $211 Off|1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,276+3 BEDS$2,002+
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,117+Base Rent$1,810 - $3,768Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,815 - $3,769
AMLI North Point
9000 Beaver Creek Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,219+
The Heights at Dunwoody
2103 Asbury Sq, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $153 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,687+Base Rent$1,160 - $6,060Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,301 - $6,201
Avana City North
3421 Northlake Pky NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,141+3 BEDS$2,338+
The Kinsley at Perimeter Center
1265 Mount Vernon Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,007+3 BEDS$2,677+Base Rent$1,581 - $4,059Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,767
Westmount at Ashwood
1000 Ashwood Pky, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,726+
Alexander Crossing Apartments & Townhomes
100 Alexander Xing, Loganville, GA 30052 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,045+
Ford Factory Lofts
699 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,860+1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$2,725+3 BEDS$7,345+
The Residence Buckhead Atlanta
297 E Paces Ferry Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $233 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,532+Base Rent$1,496 - $10,887Required Monthly Fees$137Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $11,024
Cortland Peachtree Battle
2420 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,914+3 BEDS$2,296+
Echo Ridge at Suwanee
1460 Distribution Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Price Drop. $406 Off2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,653+
The Square at Lawrenceville
255 Honeysuckle Cir, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,540+
MAA Briarcliff
500 Briarvista Way, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,130+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$2,050+
The Strand at Lenox
3200 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,658+1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,381+3 BEDS$6,141+
Hanover Buckhead Village
3150 Roswell Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $187 Off|2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$2,202+
The Lake House at Martins Landing
1500 Harbor Landing, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$2,120+Base Rent$1,499 - $5,618Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,583 - $2,789
Gables Montclair
100 Ladson Ct, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,669+
Parkside Apartments
3214 Valley Bluff Dr, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,142+2 BEDS$1,352+3 BEDS$2,194+Base Rent$1,077 - $3,237Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,142 - $2,252
Residences at Vinings Mountain
100 Pinhurst Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,385 - $6,364Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $5,805
Cortland 3131
3131 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,476+3 BEDS$3,511+Base Rent$1,560 - $11,909Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $12,027
Cortland on Ponce
220 Ponce de Leon Plz, Decatur, GA 30030 -
1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,460+4 BEDS$1,975+
KRC Hilltops
5651 Brook Hollow Pky, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,332+3 BEDS$3,901+Base Rent$1,645 - $8,534Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,711 - $3,901
The Oliver Chamblee
5193 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,723+1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$3,109+
Emory Point
855 Emory Point Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$820+2 BEDS$1,020+
The Carter 4250
4250 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|
-
Price Drop. $213 Off|1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,157+3 BEDS$1,628+
Belle Vista Apartments
100 Camellia Ln, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,051+1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$2,046 - $5,271Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,051 - $5,272
AMLI Arts Center
1240 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $468 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,475+Base Rent$1,312 - $2,503Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,565
Decatur Highlands
10 Highland Lake Cir, Decatur, GA 30033 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,863+
Wesley Providence Apartments at Stonecrest
100 Wesley Providence Pky, Stonecrest, GA 30038 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,831+Base Rent$1,480 - $6,931Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $6,972
Avana Twenty9
2334 Fuller Way, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,334+3 BEDS$1,755+
Walden Brook Apartments
100 Walden Brook Dr, Lithonia, GA 30038 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,356+1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,368+Base Rent$947 - $7,202Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$988 - $7,243
Avana Chase
6280 S Norcross Tucker Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,902+
Marquis at Perimeter Center
57 Trowbridge Lake Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $185 Off|1 BED$887+2 BEDS$1,021+3 BEDS$1,652+
The Legacy at Druid Hills
1491 N Druid Valley Dr, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $364 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,833+3 BEDS$2,562+Base Rent$1,553 - $3,240Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,662
Andover at Johns Creek
10840 State Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30022 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,100+
Wesley Townsend Apartments at Buckhead
200 Colonial Homes Dr, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$2,145+
Willowest in Vinings
50 Adams Lake Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,407+
The Atlantic Newtown
9230 Nesbit Ferry Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,950+
The Reserve at Ridgewood
7100 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,977+
Dunwoody Village
2311 Dunwoody Xing, Atlanta, GA 30338