Apartments for Rent near McGinnis Ferry Shopping Center in Suwanee, GA - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$2,194+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,225Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,254
-
-
Price Drop. $360 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,069+2 BEDS$1,284+
Villas of East Cobb
1049 Powers Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good Value2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,250+4 BEDS$1,375+
The Sapphire
10 Creste Dr, Decatur, GA 30035 -
Good Value1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,622+
Marquis Midtown West
1224 Defoor Village Ct NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $408 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,161+Base Rent$1,395 - $9,803Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $9,858
Avana North Point
900 Jameson Pass, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,461+3 BEDS$1,788+
Park Creek Apartments
1100 Park Creek Ct, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
Price Drop. $576 Off|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,575+
The Edison
5000 S Lincoln Trace Ave, Smyrna, GA 30068 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,837+
Veranda Estates
6516 Spalding Dr NE, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,327+1 BED$1,622+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$2,742+Base Rent$1,280 - $2,695Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $2,742
IMT Buckhead on 26th
225 26th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $292 Off|1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,709+
Avonlea Riverside
3000 Shadowood Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $448 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,546+3 BEDS$2,116+Base Rent$1,265 - $8,736Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,282 - $8,753
Avana Portico
2110 Preston Park Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,051+3 BEDS$2,650+
10 Perimeter Park
10 Perimeter Park Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $178 Off|1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,297+
Marq at Brookhaven
50 Lincoln Court Ave, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,673+
Wildwood Ridge Apartments
1000 Shadowood Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,299+
Elevate Twenty Three
2330 Cobb Pkwy SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,875+
Bellingham Apartment Homes
1625 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $579 Off1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$3,061+4 BEDS$4,351+
Bell Rock Springs
550 Rock Springs Ct NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,819+1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$2,359+Base Rent$1,814 - $3,719Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,819 - $3,724
AMLI Parkside
660 Ralph McGill Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,689+
North Park Estates
13201 Deerfield Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|STUDIO$989+1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$2,159+
ReNew Cobb
1113 Powers Ferry Pl SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $430 Off1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,600+
Barcelo at East Cobb
1035 SE Franklin Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
|STUDIO$1,192+1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,612+
Elevate Woodstock
107 Skyridge Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,344+3 BEDS$1,745+
River Vista
9200 Roberts Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Good Value|STUDIO$877+1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$2,057+
The Atlantic Vinings
3385 Atlanta Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|STUDIO$1,245+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,700+
MAA Chastain
4090 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,459+
The Atlantic North Highland
433 Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,218+3 BEDS$1,745+Base Rent$989 - $4,235Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,006 - $4,252
Avana Woods
8520 S Holcomb Bridge Way, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$2,142+Base Rent$1,171 - $8,528Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $6,597
Cortland Druid Hills
2696 N Druid Hills Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $122 Off|STUDIO$958+1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,251+3 BEDS$1,694+
The Pointe
5130 E Ponce De Leon Ave, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $356 Off|1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$2,370+
Willowest in Collier Hills
914 Collier Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,950+
1016 Lofts
1016 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$2,010+
Enclave at Roswell
11251 Alpharetta Hwy, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,925+
MAA Stratford
3400 Stratford Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
|STUDIO$1,173+1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$2,088+
Randolph Perimeter
7150 W Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,678+
Preserve at Dunwoody
8600 Roberts Dr, Dunwoody, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|
-
Price Drop. $201 Off|1 BED$981+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,569+
Corners at 1700
1700 Hunter Ridge Ln NW, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,070+
Station 92
10247 Highway 92, Woodstock, GA 30188