Apartments for Rent near McGinnis Ferry Shopping Center in Suwanee, GA - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $260 Off|1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,158+3 BEDS$1,599+
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,189+3 BEDS$1,695+
Canopy Glen
1635 Pirkle Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$1,840+
Wood Creek at Roswell
600 Old Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,265+
Harbor Pointe
500 Harbor Pointe Pky, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$2,044+
Oakwood Vista
100 Ardsley Pl, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$2,168+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,335Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,343
UPGRADED The Preserve at Legacy Park
900 Legacy Park Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,320+
Dunwoody Crossing
700 Summit Place Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,809+
Rosemont Brook Hollow
100 Chase Common Dr, Norcross, GA 30071 -
1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,815+
Walden at Oakwood
4000 Walden Way, Flowery Branch, GA 30542 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,570+
Rosemont Bentley
2600 Bentley Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,995+
Azalea Park at Sandy Springs
8805 Dunwoody Pl, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|1 BED$780+2 BEDS$956+3 BEDS$1,407+
Rosemont Peachtree Corners
3655 Westchase Village Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $466 Off|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,395+
The Franklin at East Cobb
875 Franklin Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,797+Base Rent$1,388 - $1,828Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $1,842
Buckhead and Vine
3707 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$3,160+
Trace Midtown Luxury Apartments
782 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,533+3 BEDS$1,977+
The Everette at East Cobb
1675 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $375 Off
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,495+
Flats at Perimeter Place
60 Perimeter Center Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,935+
Bell Collier Village
1950 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,544+
Waters Edge Apartments
8601 Roberts Dr, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,239+
The Eliza on Collier
1185 Collier Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,779+
Clairmont Reserve Apartment Homes
1575 Clairmont Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,702+Base Rent$1,179 - $7,436Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $4,188
The Springs at Peachtree Corners
3500 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,773+1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$3,548+Base Rent$1,544 - $10,839Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $10,692
Cortland at Buckhead Village
3005 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,938+2 BEDS$2,809+
The Dagny Midtown Apartments
888 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,746+
Solstice Morningside
1989 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $641 Off|STUDIO$1,314+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,672+
Sentral West Midtown at Star Metals
1055 Brady Ave, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $244 Off|STUDIO$1,714+1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,502+3 BEDS$2,875+
Abberly Skye Apartment Homes
2550 Blackmon Dr, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$2,396+Base Rent$1,678 - $7,389Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,683 - $7,394
AMLI Lenox
3478 Lakeside Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,502+1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,546+3 BEDS$3,892+
Gentry
3172 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $584 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,828+1 BED$2,123+2 BEDS$2,824+3 BEDS$4,488+Base Rent$1,638 - $6,432Required Monthly Fees$190Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,828 - $6,622
Novel Midtown
1140 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|STUDIO$1,291+1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,651+3 BEDS$2,037+
Gibson Flowery Branch Apartments
900 Crest Village Cir, Flowery Branch, GA 30542 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,886+1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$2,722+3 BEDS$4,290+Base Rent$1,821 - $4,395Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,886 - $4,460
Alta Porter on Peachtree
3930 Peachtree Rd NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,617+3 BEDS$2,078+Base Rent$1,265 - $2,567Required Monthly Fees$192Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $2,113
Arden
900 Great Forest Way, Oakwood, GA 30566 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $534 Off|STUDIO$1,483+1 BED$1,698+2 BEDS$2,218+
MAA West Midtown
1330 Fairmont Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$2,082+3 BEDS$2,452+Base Rent$1,484 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,497 - $2,882
Linz Holly Springs
4501 Holly Springs Pky, Canton, GA 30115 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,459+Base Rent$1,445 - $4,518Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,559
Whitby
550 Webb Ginn House Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,695+
The Statesman
1600 Ronald Reagan Blvd, Cumming, GA 30041