Apartments for Rent near McGinnis Ferry Shopping Center in Suwanee, GA - Page 16
-
Discounts1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,369+
-
STUDIO$1,107+1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,854+
Sweetwater Terraces Active Community 55+
3555 Sweetwater Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$2,108+
Halston Paces Crossing
4300 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,785+Base Rent$1,155 - $2,549Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $2,584
The Overlook Sandy Springs
7700 Colquitt Rd, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$3,311+Base Rent$1,365 - $3,244Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,432 - $3,311
Treeline Ansley
1925 Monroe Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $898 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,303+3 BEDS$1,678+
Springdale Glen
3800 Brockett Trl, Clarkston, GA 30021 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,793+Base Rent$1,175 - $2,090Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,248
Aventura Dunwoody
6873 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $258 Off1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,183+3 BEDS$1,467+
The Falls at Sope Creek Apartments
1950-2050 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30068 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,790+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,169+3 BEDS$2,730+
MAA Riverside
4403 Northside Pky NW, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,767+3 BEDS$2,043+
Lex Alpharetta
1000 Lexington Farms Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,823+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,914Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,944
Indian Trail Apartments
1100 Indian Trail Lilburn Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,699+
Wood Terrace
100 Wood Terrace Pl, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Discounts1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,358+
Aspire Lenox Park
1050 Lenox Park Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,904+3 BEDS$2,924+
Bell Perimeter Center
70 Perimeter Ctr E, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$2,135+
Belmont Place
2825 SE Windy Hill Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$2,026+3 BEDS$2,366+
Windward Place
3080 Market Pl, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $392 Off1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$2,563+
The Hartley
350 Perimeter Ctr N, Dunwoody, GA 30346 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $297 Off1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$2,287+
Collingwood Apartments
3400 Kimball Bridge Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,160+
MAA Piedmont Park
250 10th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $268 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,337+3 BEDS$1,537+
The Retreat at McEver
1050 Eagle Eye Rd, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
Price Drop. $141 Off1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,144+3 BEDS$1,399+
Arbor Crossing
10 Arbor Crossing Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$2,035+
Sirona
5501 Glenridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $168 Off1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$2,237+
Merritt at Sugarloaf
2951 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $145 Off1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,580+
Dunwoody Glen
6750 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30360 -
1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,700+
Hampton Woods
1800 Hampton Xing, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,661+3 BEDS$1,831+
Stonecreek on the Green
3974 Annistown Rd, Snellville, GA 30039 -
Price Drop. $370 Off1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,680+
MAA Peachtree Hills
350 Peachtree Hills Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,781+3 BEDS$2,095+
SYNC at Vinings
2158 Cumberland Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$2,255+Base Rent$1,392 - $10,888Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $10,955
The Boro - Kings
3443 Kingsboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $171 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,001+1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,269+Base Rent$960 - $5,045Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,001 - $5,086
Avana Court
3800 Club Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$1,933+
MAA Barrett Creek
2400 Barrett Creek Blvd, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Price Drop. $264 Off1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,544+3 BEDS$1,996+
Jefferson at the Perimeter Apartments
4867 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$890+2 BEDS$973+3 BEDS$1,819+Base Rent$860 - $1,989Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$890 - $2,019
Regal Vista
3475 Pleasantbrook Village Ln, Atlanta, GA 30340 -
Good Value1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$2,028+
The Reserve at Sugarloaf
2605 Meadow Church Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,483+3 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,159 - $2,106Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,159 - $2,106
Crossing at Holcomb Bridge
100 Old Holcomb Bridge Way, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $259 Off1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,546+3 BEDS$2,098+
The Pointe at Suwanee Station
1525 Station Center Blvd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,743+
The Views at Coolray Field
755 Braves Ave, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
-
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$899+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,180+
Affinitee at Stone Mountain
2700 Summit Creek Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083