Apartments for Rent near Johns Creek Corners in Suwanee, GA - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $166 Off|1 BED$862+2 BEDS$1,002+3 BEDS$1,552+
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$1,769+Base Rent$1,404 - $2,055Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $1,890
Advenir at Winterset
3400 Winterset Pky, Marietta, GA 30067 -
|1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,064+
Centennial Place
526 NW Centennial Olympic Park Dr, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
Price Drop. $307 Off|1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,879+
Centra at North Druid Hills
7 Executive Park Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,148+
Magnolia at Milton
13125 Morris Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,660+1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,478+Base Rent$1,604 - $2,583Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,543
Avanti Brookhaven
1295 Dresden Dr NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,476+2 BEDS$1,903+
1105 Town Brookhaven Apartments
1105 Town Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $414 Off|1 BED$898+2 BEDS$1,021+
The Park At East Ponce Apartments
1900 Tree Mountain Pky, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $728 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,763+1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$3,352+Base Rent$1,465 - $19,099Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,578 - $19,212
Cyan On Peachtree
3380 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,575+4 BEDS$2,510+
Crossing at Henderson Mill
3340 Lansbury Village Dr, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $222 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,517+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,571+Base Rent$1,432 - $10,517Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,517 - $2,926
The Bryant at Buckhead Village
400 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,363+1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$2,167+
Skyline West
1390 Northside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,425+
Artisan Station Apartments
1035 Scales Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Price Drop. $493 Off|STUDIO$1,558+1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$2,135+
Arabelle Perimeter
1110 Hammond Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,780+2 BEDS$3,727+3 BEDS$8,535+Base Rent$2,700 - $16,814Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,780 - $8,535
Piedmont House
205 12th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,388+1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$1,349 - $8,639Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,833
Millworks
1888 Emery St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,029+3 BEDS$2,574+
The Morgan Sandy Springs
6125 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,765+1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,932+3 BEDS$3,330+
Azure on The Park
1020 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $389 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$1,753+Base Rent$1,574 - $2,748Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,381
550 Northridge
550 Northridge Pkwy, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,160+Base Rent$1,523 - $7,369Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,588
Annett
2020 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,838+
The Juncture Apartments
910 Deerfield Crossing Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
|1 BED$2,189+2 BEDS$3,499+
North and Line Apartments
385 N Angier Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
|1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,945+3 BEDS$3,952+
The Huntley Luxury Apartments
1000 Park Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
|1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,150+
1760 Apartments
1760 Lakes Pky, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
|STUDIO$1,660+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,345+
District at Duluth Apartments
3465 Duluth Highway 120, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,358+
Alexan Buckhead Village
361 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$2,438+3 BEDS$3,987+Base Rent$1,681 - $13,594Required Monthly Fees$203Total Monthly Price$1,884 - $13,797
Cortland at the Battery Atlanta
900 Battery Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,080+3 BEDS$3,165+Base Rent$1,681 - $4,297Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,725 - $3,165
Connect Decatur
2641 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $656 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,582+1 BED$2,162+2 BEDS$2,711+Base Rent$1,501 - $7,016Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $7,097
Ascent Midtown
1400 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$2,226+
The Kirkwood Apartments at Edgewood
71 Howard St SE, Atlanta, GA 30317 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|STUDIO$1,777+1 BED$1,934+2 BEDS$2,887+3 BEDS$3,448+
Alexan on 8th
880 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,725+1 BED$1,891+2 BEDS$2,781+Base Rent$1,720 - $4,175Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,725 - $4,180
AMLI Decatur
122 W Trinity Pl, Decatur, GA 30030 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,510 - $9,040Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $8,379
Cortland Peachtree Corners
510 Guthridge Ct, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $490 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,322+2 BEDS$3,250+Base Rent$2,254 - $7,807Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,322 - $5,155
Amorance
2001 Commerce St, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,611+1 BED$1,727+2 BEDS$2,354+Base Rent$1,552 - $10,209Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,611 - $10,268
Cortland at the Hill
1160 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,492+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$3,022+3 BEDS$3,692+
Edge on the Beltline Apartments
670 DeKalb Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,765+
The Deco at 5211
5211 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$1,935 - $10,198Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$1,981 - $9,714
Attiva Peachtree
5255 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,565+1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$2,904+Base Rent$1,496 - $11,122Required Monthly Fees$69Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $7,909
Cortland Oleander
10 Executive Park W, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $366 Off|STUDIO$1,493+1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,068+
The Jade at Avondale
2740 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030