Apartments for Rent near Johns Creek Corners in Suwanee, GA - Page 11
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$1,935 - $10,198Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$1,981 - $9,714
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,565+1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$2,904+Base Rent$1,496 - $11,122Required Monthly Fees$69Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $7,909
Cortland Oleander
10 Executive Park W, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|STUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,140+
MAA Brookhaven
2829 Caldwell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,635+
MAA Briarcliff
500 Briarvista Way, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$2,053+
MAA Prescott
1655 Centerview Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,778+
MAA Milstead
3355 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,865+3 BEDS$2,455+
MAA Lenox
600 Phipps Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|
-
Price Drop. $220 Off|STUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,700+
MAA Chastain
4090 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,925+
MAA Stratford
3400 Stratford Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $307 Off|1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,879+
Centra at North Druid Hills
7 Executive Park Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,417+Base Rent$1,105 - $1,889Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,161 - $1,670
Reserve at Peachtree Corners
3495 Jones Mill Rd, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $366 Off|STUDIO$1,493+1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,068+
The Jade at Avondale
2740 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $522 Off|1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$1,954+
The Infield Lofts
1110 Ballpark Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$2,116+3 BEDS$2,866+
The Cedars at Johns Creek
2100 Addison Ln, Johns Creek, GA 30005 -
Good Value
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,292+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,613+
Sorelle
2399 NE Parkland Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,955+
Marquis at Sugarloaf
2200 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $396 Off|
-
|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$2,085+
Park at Abernathy Square Apartments
6925 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,838+
The Juncture Apartments
910 Deerfield Crossing Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $178 Off|1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,332+
Marq at Brookhaven
50 Lincoln Court Ave, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$2,010+
Enclave at Roswell
11251 Alpharetta Hwy, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,371+3 BEDS$3,890+Base Rent$1,586 - $8,297Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,652 - $3,890
The Oliver Chamblee
5193 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,689+
North Park Estates
13201 Deerfield Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,681+3 BEDS$2,078+
Willowest in Vinings
50 Adams Lake Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,180+
Reserve at Lenox Park
1200 Reserve Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Good Value1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,194+
Shores on Sweetwater
3525 Club Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,745+4 BEDS$2,202+
The Lake House at Martins Landing
1500 Harbor Landing, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$1,861+
Gwinnett Pointe
1300 Beaver Ruin Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$2,100+
Chatsworth Apartments
4700 N Hill Pky, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,113+2 BEDS$3,235+
Veranda at Avalon
7165 Avalon Blvd, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,150+
1760 Apartments
1760 Lakes Pky, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,686+3 BEDS$2,040+Base Rent$1,287 - $10,532Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,352 - $10,597
Avana Powers Ferry
1818 Wood Hollow Ct, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $448 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,551+3 BEDS$2,281+Base Rent$1,265 - $9,133Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,340 - $9,208
Avana Portico
2110 Preston Park Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $323 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,462+Base Rent$1,132 - $11,450Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,152 - $1,637
Calibre Brooke
100 Calibre Brooke Way, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $408 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,197+Base Rent$1,395 - $9,803Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,498 - $9,906
Avana North Point
900 Jameson Pass, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
|STUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,329+3 BEDS$3,369+
Arya Peachtree
1777 Peachtree St Northeast, Atlanta, GA 30309