Apartments for Rent near Sugar Hill Plaza in Sugar Hill, GA - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,711+3 BEDS$2,512+
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,121+2 BEDS$3,193+
Veranda at Avalon
7165 Avalon Blvd, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,239+
Willow Trail Apartments
1500 Willow Trail Dr, Norcross, GA 30093 -
1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,327+
The Atlantic Howell Station
3655 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$2,085+
Park at Abernathy Square Apartments
6925 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$2,189+Base Rent$1,370 - $2,220Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,249
IMT Alpharetta
3500 N Point Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
-
Price Drop. $360 Off|
-
Price Drop. $408 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,832+3 BEDS$2,178+Base Rent$1,325 - $9,803Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $9,906
Avana North Point
900 Jameson Pass, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$1,745+
Park Creek Apartments
1100 Park Creek Ct, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
Price Drop. $296 Off1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,204+3 BEDS$1,712+
Veranda Estates
6516 Spalding Dr NE, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,334 - $4,060Required Monthly Fees$155 - $167Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,302
The Cleo Dunwoody
1970 Peachford Rd, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $448 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$2,130+Base Rent$1,213 - $8,758Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $8,833
Avana Portico
2110 Preston Park Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,550+
10 Perimeter Park
10 Perimeter Park Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,689+
North Park Estates
13201 Deerfield Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,745+
River Vista
9200 Roberts Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,805+Base Rent$1,046 - $4,429Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,114 - $4,497
Avana Woods
8520 S Holcomb Bridge Way, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $208 Off|STUDIO$929+1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,196+3 BEDS$1,610+
The Pointe
5130 E Ponce De Leon Ave, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$2,010+
Enclave at Roswell
11251 Alpharetta Hwy, Roswell, GA 30076 -
|STUDIO$1,173+1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,598+3 BEDS$2,088+
Randolph Perimeter
7150 W Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,425+
Preserve at Dunwoody
8600 Roberts Dr, Dunwoody, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $219 Off|1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$1,558+
Corners at 1700
1700 Hunter Ridge Ln NW, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,651+
Groves of Lawrenceville
850 Hillcrest Green Dr NW, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$1,984+
The Infield Lofts
1110 Ballpark Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $161 Off1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$1,874+
Parc @ 980
980 Walther Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,660+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,950+
The Margo
6050 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,578+
The Atlantic Brookhaven
100 Windmont Dr, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
1 BED$914+2 BEDS$1,247+3 BEDS$1,465+
Elliot Gwinnett Place
4025 Arc Way, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $309 Off1 BED$1,476+2 BEDS$1,946+
Perimeter Gardens at Georgetown
100 Azalea Gardens Dr, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,275+