Apartments for Rent near Sugar Hill Plaza in Sugar Hill, GA - Page 13
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,512+1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,307+Base Rent$1,479 - $4,929Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,512 - $3,013 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,127Base Rent$2,112 - $3,628Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$2,127 - $3,643Villas de las Colinas 3
3630-3640 Buford Hwy NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
1 BED$1,470+3 BEDS$2,155+
Park at Johns Creek 55+ Active Adult Living
4345 Alta Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $380 Off1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$1,878+
MAA Pleasant Hill
2500 Pleasant Hill Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,078+
MAA McDaniel Farm
3355 McDaniel Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,540+
Elliot Roswell Apartments
1450 Raintree Way, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $161 Off1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,455+
MAA Dunwoody
4777 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $660 Off1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$2,160+
Five Oaks
1200 Montreal Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,374+
Park at Chastain Apartments
240 Franklin Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,803+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,023+
MAA Berkeley Lake
100 Bradford Creek Trl, Duluth, GA 30096 -
1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,243+3 BEDS$1,743+
Dunwoody Pointe
7901 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Rent Special1 BED$963+2 BEDS$1,318+
Reserve at Twin Oaks
1108 Montreal Rd, Clarkston, GA 30021 -
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $180 Off
-
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,799+
LaVista Crossing
3797 Lavista Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
-
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$2,083+
MAA River Oaks
4400 Pleasant Hill Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,385
Berkeley Landing Apartments
3700 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$2,439+
ReNew Chastain
4883 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $158 Off1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,582+3 BEDS$1,770+
Wellington Ridge
3789 Lawrenceville Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,840+
Hawthorne Gates
7200 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,934+
Dakota Mill Creek
2705 Mall of Georgia Blvd, Buford, GA 30519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,446+Base Rent$1,389 - $2,314Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,413 - $2,059
Villas at Loganville
2935 Rosebud Rd, Loganville, GA 30052 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,423+1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,848+3 BEDS$2,582+Base Rent$1,384 - $3,357Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,607
The Bricks Perimeter Center
302 Perimeter Ctr N, Dunwoody, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $417 Off1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,626+3 BEDS$2,458+
Wood Bridge Apartments
680 Park Bridge Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Good Value1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,584+
Edgewater on Lanier
2419 Old Thompson Bridge Rd, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
Good Value1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,598+
Seven Pines
2845 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,790+
Water Vista
3402 Water Vistas Pky, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,710+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,558Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,599
Avana Uptown
2910 Clairmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $185 Off
-
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$1,816+4 BEDS$2,051+
Everly
2800 Herrington Woods Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,875+
The Timbers
4853 Burns Rd, Lilburn, GA 30047 -
1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,703+
Highland Park Atlanta
100 Highland Park Trl, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$2,120+
Linq at North Springs
6919 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328