Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shop's at Water's Edge in Stone Mountain, GA - Page 9

51,088 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $253 Off
    1 BED
    $1,252+
    2 BEDS
    $1,514+
    3 BEDS
    $1,913+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,172 - $7,018
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,951

    Cortland Duluth

    1335 Herrington Rd, Duluth, GA 30096
    (706) 841-9646
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $1,621+
    3 BEDS
    $2,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $10,532
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $10,597

    Avana Powers Ferry

    1818 Wood Hollow Ct, Marietta, GA 30067
    (470) 868-2533
  3. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,426+
    1 BED
    $1,465+
    2 BEDS
    $1,718+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $2,154
    Required Monthly Fees$70 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,274

    Marchon

    Grant St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-5216
  4. Price Drop. $159 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,328+
    2 BEDS
    $1,444+
    3 BEDS
    $1,804+

    The Paxton

    4305 Paxton Ln, Lilburn, GA 30047
    (833) 686-4958
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,593+
    3 BEDS
    $1,882+

    Veranda Knolls

    100 Ivey Park Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (678) 578-4466
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,360+
    1 BED
    $1,676+
    2 BEDS
    $2,412+
    3 BEDS
    $2,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $3,892
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,412

    CB Lofts Apartments

    2430 Cheshire Bridge Rd, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 279-4561
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,410+
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    2 BEDS
    $1,846+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,237
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,397

    Pencil Factory Flats

    349 Decatur St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-3865
  8. Price Drop. $161 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,005+
    2 BEDS
    $1,267+

    Grandstand

    3500 Windcliff Dr SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    (470) 670-0742
  9. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,623+
    3 BEDS
    $2,018+

    MAA Prescott

    1655 Centerview Dr, Duluth, GA 30096
    (762) 252-6454
  10. Price Drop. $228 Off
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    3 BEDS
    $1,925+

    The Ashford

    1918 Johnson Ferry Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (706) 709-1863
  11. Price Drop. $164 Off
    1 BED
    $1,207+
    2 BEDS
    $1,332+
    3 BEDS
    $1,759+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,124 - $3,630
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,207 - $1,813

    Gables Mill

    100 Akers Ridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 435-8659
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.