Apartments for Rent near Shop's at Water's Edge in Stone Mountain, GA - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $258 Off|2 BEDS$1,058+3 BEDS$1,392+
-
Price Drop. $228 Off|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$2,020+
The Pointe at Preston Ridge
950 Executive Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,917+1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$2,698+Base Rent$1,782 - $9,353Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,917 - $3,536
Tens on West
1010 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,244+1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,968+
Station R Apartments
Moreland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,350+4 BEDS$2,440+
Tessa Barrow Crossing Townhomes
116 Dolcetto Dr, Winder, GA 30680 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,603+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,994+Base Rent$1,524 - $5,943Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,603 - $3,026
1133 on the Square
133 Commerce Dr, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $189 Off|STUDIO$1,038+1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,887+
The Brooke
2500 Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,989+
Ansley Forest
1659 Monroe Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$2,002+
Wesley Place Apartments at Lawrenceville
3250 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,132+Base Rent$1,802 - $3,794Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $3,795
AMLI North Point
9000 Beaver Creek Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,259+
The Heights at Dunwoody
2103 Asbury Sq, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,796+Base Rent$1,283 - $6,226Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,424 - $6,367
Avana City North
3421 Northlake Pky NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,769+1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,599+
Highland Walk Apartments
701 NE Highland Ave, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$2,187+3 BEDS$2,367+
The Kinsley at Perimeter Center
1265 Mount Vernon Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,011+3 BEDS$2,677+Base Rent$1,666 - $4,251Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,767
Westmount at Ashwood
1000 Ashwood Pky, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$1,828+
The Quinn at Perimeter
8 Perimeter Ctr E, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Exceptional Value|2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,726+
Alexander Crossing Apartments & Townhomes
100 Alexander Xing, Loganville, GA 30052 -
|1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,793+
CoHo Apartments
177 N Colonial Homes Circle NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,045+
Ford Factory Lofts
699 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,780+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,705+3 BEDS$7,345+
The Residence Buckhead Atlanta
297 E Paces Ferry Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $158 Off|1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,685+
LANDING SQUARE
3378 Greenbriar Pky SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,472+Base Rent$1,588 - $10,887Required Monthly Fees$137Total Monthly Price$1,725 - $11,024
Cortland Peachtree Battle
2420 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,883+3 BEDS$2,221+
Echo Ridge at Suwanee
1460 Distribution Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,412+1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$1,983+4 BEDS$4,195+
131 Ponce
131 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,660+3 BEDS$2,905+
Skyhouse South
100 6th St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $406 Off2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,653+
The Square at Lawrenceville
255 Honeysuckle Cir, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,482+
Park at Tara Lake
7545 Tara Rd, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$2,115+
The Strand at Lenox
3200 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$2,437+
92 West Paces Luxury Apartments
92 W Paces Ferry Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,561+1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$2,381+3 BEDS$6,141+
Hanover Buckhead Village
3150 Roswell Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,745+4 BEDS$2,202+
The Lake House at Martins Landing
1500 Harbor Landing, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$2,122+Base Rent$1,522 - $5,464Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,791
Gables Montclair
100 Ladson Ct, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Discounts|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,632+
Parkside Apartments
3214 Valley Bluff Dr, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,318+3 BEDS$2,140+Base Rent$986 - $3,257Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,051 - $2,252
Residences at Vinings Mountain
100 Pinhurst Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,782+Base Rent$1,351 - $6,294Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $1,877
Cortland 3131
3131 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,476+3 BEDS$3,511+Base Rent$1,560 - $11,909Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $12,027
Cortland on Ponce
220 Ponce de Leon Plz, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,602+3 BEDS$2,364+
Willowest in Lindbergh
485 Lindbergh Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,784+
Fieldstone by Trion Living
2615 Mount Zion Pky, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,332+3 BEDS$3,901+Base Rent$1,645 - $8,297Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,711 - $3,901
The Oliver Chamblee
5193 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,367+3 BEDS$1,758+
Hampton Point
820 Hampton Rd, McDonough, GA 30253