Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Hambrick Square in Stone Mountain, GA - Page 6

53,819 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    3 BEDS
    $1,769+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,404 - $2,055
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $1,890

    Advenir at Winterset

    3400 Winterset Pky, Marietta, GA 30067
    (833) 681-7485
  2. Price Drop. $728 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,763+
    1 BED
    $1,578+
    2 BEDS
    $1,664+
    3 BEDS
    $3,352+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $19,099
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,578 - $19,212

    Cyan On Peachtree

    3380 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 944-5996
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $2,080+
    3 BEDS
    $3,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,676 - $4,297
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,720 - $3,165

    Connect Decatur

    2641 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030
    (470) 944-6087
  4. Price Drop. $656 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,582+
    1 BED
    $2,162+
    2 BEDS
    $2,711+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,501 - $7,016
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $7,097

    Ascent Midtown

    1400 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-7398
  5. Price Drop. $227 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,777+
    1 BED
    $1,934+
    2 BEDS
    $2,887+
    3 BEDS
    $3,448+

    Alexan on 8th

    880 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 435-8569
  6. |
    STUDIO
    $1,725+
    1 BED
    $1,891+
    2 BEDS
    $2,781+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,720 - $4,175
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,725 - $4,180

    AMLI Decatur

    122 W Trinity Pl, Decatur, GA 30030
    (470) 264-9631
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,743+
    1 BED
    $1,792+
    2 BEDS
    $2,241+
    3 BEDS
    $3,141+

    Revel Ballpark

    2855 Crescent Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (706) 709-0078
  8. Price Drop. $519 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,389+
    1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $2,472+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,253 - $2,821
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,957

    Generation Atlanta

    369 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313
    (470) 944-5979
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,487+
    2 BEDS
    $1,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $7,645
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $7,748

    Newbergh ATL

    761 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-7792
  10. Price Drop. $705 Off
    1 BED
    $1,557+
    2 BEDS
    $2,671+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,411 - $8,540
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,557 - $8,686

    Ascent Peachtree

    161 Peachtree Center Ave, Atlanta, GA 30303
    (470) 944-5732
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,515+
    1 BED
    $1,839+
    2 BEDS
    $2,448+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $3,962
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $3,967

    AMLI Flatiron

    3480 Lakeside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 944-8858
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,583+
    1 BED
    $1,781+
    2 BEDS
    $2,328+
    3 BEDS
    $3,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,413 - $3,516
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,583 - $3,686

    505 Courtland

    505 Courtland St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 558-0156
  13. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,459+
    1 BED
    $1,628+
    2 BEDS
    $2,318+
    3 BEDS
    $2,661+

    Lumen Doraville

    4256 Tilly Mill Rd, Doraville, GA 30360
    (833) 681-5754
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,936+

    Quill

    1460 La France Ter, Atlanta, GA 30307
    (470) 944-7762
  15. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,698+
    1 BED
    $2,044+
    2 BEDS
    $2,860+
    3 BEDS
    $3,084+

    Lumen Briarcliff

    3070 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (808) 725-2275
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.