Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Hambrick Square in Stone Mountain, GA - Page 17

53,722 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $404 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,860+
    1 BED
    $1,860+
    2 BEDS
    $2,525+
    3 BEDS
    $3,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,602 - $4,308
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,860 - $4,419

    Linea Midtown

    95 8th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (678) 263-7136
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,692+
    2 BEDS
    $2,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,687 - $3,154
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,692 - $3,159

    AMLI Buckhead

    3450 Roxboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 480-1093
  3. Price Drop. $191 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,717+
    1 BED
    $1,955+
    2 BEDS
    $3,458+
    3 BEDS
    $4,482+

    The Hadley

    770 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 264-6592
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,603+
    2 BEDS
    $2,111+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,476 - $3,322
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,736

    Fieldhouse Apartments

    44 Braves Ave, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    (470) 798-1508
  5. Price Drop. $115 Off
    1 BED
    $1,022+
    2 BEDS
    $1,254+
    3 BEDS
    $1,667+

    Riverwood

    1045 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30075
    (706) 928-8317
  6. Price Drop. $258 Off
    1 BED
    $1,262+
    2 BEDS
    $1,416+
    3 BEDS
    $1,894+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,262 - $3,503
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,262 - $3,503

    Harbor & Pine

    2000 E Lake Pky, Marietta, GA 30062
    (706) 841-9736
  7. Price Drop. $319 Off
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,586+
    3 BEDS
    $2,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,212 - $10,040
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,629

    Gramercy At Buckhead

    3315 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-5508
  8. Price Drop. $252 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,186+
    1 BED
    $965+
    2 BEDS
    $965+
    3 BEDS
    $1,720+

    Bridlewood

    1150 Sigman Rd NE, Conyers, GA 30012
    (470) 782-9015
  9. 1 BED
    $2,182+
    2 BEDS
    $3,243+
    3 BEDS
    $4,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,090 - $11,565
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,182 - $4,843

    675 N. Highland

    675 North Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306
    (470) 944-3298
  10. Price Drop. $257 Off
    1 BED
    $1,252+
    2 BEDS
    $1,439+
    3 BEDS
    $1,777+
    4 BEDS
    $2,242+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,027 - $2,210
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,252 - $2,242

    Signature at Sugarloaf

    2255 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097
    (470) 202-3612
  11. Price Drop. $327 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,160+
    3 BEDS
    $1,729+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $1,959
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,989

    Bradford Park

    1839 Fellowship Rd, Tucker, GA 30084
    (855) 729-6148
  12. 1 BED
    $1,366+
    2 BEDS
    $1,608+
    3 BEDS
    $1,973+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,366 - $2,893
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,366 - $2,893

    Lumin East Cobb

    2085 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062
    (706) 841-9764
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,485+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+

    The Views

    2300 Country Walk, Snellville, GA 30039
    (470) 483-0203
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 17 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.