Apartments for Rent near Dunaire Center in Stone Mountain, GA - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $228 Off|1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,607+3 BEDS$2,086+
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,846+1 BED$2,104+2 BEDS$2,698+Base Rent$1,711 - $9,353Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,846 - $3,536
Tens on West
1010 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,581+1 BED$1,877+2 BEDS$2,716+Base Rent$1,502 - $5,943Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,581 - $3,026
1133 on the Square
133 Commerce Dr, Decatur, GA 30030 -
|STUDIO$1,167+1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$1,987+
The Brooke
2500 Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,596+
Legacy Ridge
5750 Buffington Rd, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $211 Off|1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,276+3 BEDS$2,002+
Wesley Place Apartments at Lawrenceville
3250 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,401+Base Rent$1,818 - $3,743Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,823 - $3,744
AMLI North Point
9000 Beaver Creek Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $345 Off|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$1,715+
Manchester Place Apartments
1600 Blairs Bridge Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,759+3 BEDS$2,239+
The Heights at Dunwoody
2103 Asbury Sq, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $164 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,726+Base Rent$1,162 - $5,927Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,303 - $6,068
Avana City North
3421 Northlake Pky NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,976+1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$2,659+
Highland Walk Apartments
701 NE Highland Ave, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,932+3 BEDS$2,338+
The Kinsley at Perimeter Center
1265 Mount Vernon Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,011+3 BEDS$2,448+Base Rent$1,581 - $4,031Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,538
Westmount at Ashwood
1000 Ashwood Pky, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$1,768+
The Quinn at Perimeter
8 Perimeter Ctr E, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,726+
Alexander Crossing Apartments & Townhomes
100 Alexander Xing, Loganville, GA 30052 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,999+
Ford Factory Lofts
699 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,930+1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$7,345+
The Residence Buckhead Atlanta
297 E Paces Ferry Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $158 Off|1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,238+3 BEDS$1,620+
LANDING SQUARE
3378 Greenbriar Pky SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Price Drop. $233 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,532+Base Rent$1,496 - $10,887Required Monthly Fees$137Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $11,024
Cortland Peachtree Battle
2420 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,283+
Echo Ridge at Suwanee
1460 Distribution Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,412+1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$2,194+4 BEDS$3,995+
131 Ponce
131 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,458+1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$2,708+
MAA West Village
4600 W Village Pl, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,645+3 BEDS$3,075+
Skyhouse South
100 6th St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $406 Off2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,653+
The Square at Lawrenceville
255 Honeysuckle Cir, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$1,410+
Park at Tara Lake
7545 Tara Rd, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,635+
MAA Briarcliff
500 Briarvista Way, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$2,080+
The Strand at Lenox
3200 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,022+2 BEDS$2,437+
92 West Paces Luxury Apartments
92 W Paces Ferry Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,692+1 BED$1,886+2 BEDS$2,317+3 BEDS$6,141+Base Rent$1,692 - $10,396Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,692 - $10,396
Hanover Buckhead Village
3150 Roswell Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $187 Off|2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$2,202+
The Lake House at Martins Landing
1500 Harbor Landing, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$2,094+Base Rent$1,485 - $5,561Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,569 - $2,763
Gables Montclair
100 Ladson Ct, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,619+
Parkside Apartments
3214 Valley Bluff Dr, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,352+3 BEDS$2,056+Base Rent$1,000 - $3,255Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,065 - $2,252
Residences at Vinings Mountain
100 Pinhurst Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,816+Base Rent$1,375 - $6,195Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $1,911
Cortland 3131
3131 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,476+3 BEDS$3,511+Base Rent$1,560 - $11,909Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $12,027
Cortland on Ponce
220 Ponce de Leon Plz, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|STUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$2,318+
Willowest in Lindbergh
485 Lindbergh Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,837+
Fieldstone by Trion Living
2615 Mount Zion Pky, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,332+3 BEDS$3,901+Base Rent$1,645 - $8,770Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,711 - $3,901
The Oliver Chamblee
5193 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,673+
Hampton Point
820 Hampton Rd, McDonough, GA 30253